Clasificación GENERAL

Pos Dorsal Categoria Club VI Vertical Montaña Blanca Transajaches 2017 V Circular Nocturna Arrieta HTT Famara Total 2017 I Tinajo You Trail TOTAL
1 268 Toribio Perez, Fernando SeniorM Mc2Action 95.54 95.08 82.69 86.85 98.64 376.11
2 240 Perez De La Cruz, Juan Pedro Master 30M Club Calima 92.6 90.78 100.0 91.29 374.67
3 262 Rodriguez Caraballo, Ruben Master 30M Independiente 91.34 90.41 92.96 98.22 372.93
4 208 Cabrera Albelo, Tanausú Master 30M C.M.El Jable 95.19 90.12 92.11 94.47 371.89
5 225 Fernandez Perdomo, Rafael Master 50M Independiente 89.38 87.53 87.09 93.72 357.72
6 220 Diaz Gonzalez, Manuel Carmelo Master 40M Independiente 87.59 83.01 87.17 93.52 85.58 353.86
7 251 Peraza Pérez, José Luis Master 30M Volcan Lanzarote Trail 80.56 86.66 83.93 93.32 88.44 352.35
8 269 Torres Soto, Jose Juan Master 40M CD35600 79.11 85.29 87.89 82.47 334.76
9 233 Guardia Hernandez, Echedey SeniorM C.M.El Jable 84.82 78.61 81.17 84.6 329.2
10 235 Guillen Rodriguez, Juan Master 40M C.M.El Jable 82.0 78.59 81.72 82.72 79.99 326.43
11 204 Brito Machin, Maikel Master 30M C.M. El Jable 76.16 79.33 83.47 81.66 320.62
12 263 Rodriguez Gonzalez, Bienvenido Master 50M Lineas Maritimas Romero. Tripasión 76.94 70.92 85.62 82.16 315.64
13 246 Rodriguez Perez, Bienvenido Master 40M C.M. El Jable 76.53 74.73 80.16 76.59 308.01
14 254 Perez Delgado, Luciano Master 50M Ciclo Club Dale Rueda 76.19 75.67 67.42 76.57 71.36 299.79
15 244 Mazzacan, Jose Leonardo SeniorM Independiente 69.54 79.98 73.16 69.1 291.78
16 222 Estupiñan Sanchez, Juan Jose Master 50M C.A. Globara 49.92 54.58 54.96 58.91 114.84 283.29
17 239 Lemes Elvira, Sebastian Master 60M Independiente 67.48 67.68 62.93 71.8 65.94 272.9
18 252 Pérez Cabrera, Jonathan Master 30M Independiente 87.01 86.46 94.06 267.53
19 266 Sicilia Martin, Emilio Master 40M C.M.El Jable 66.65 62.94 64.53 67.54 261.66
20 207 Boulanger, Fabrice Master 50M C.M.El Jable 67.0 60.62 74.96 56.94 259.52
21 236 Noguera Triviño, José Pedro Master 60M C.M. El Jable 63.73 64.99 66.4 60.19 255.31
22 264 Rodriguez Perez, Jorge Ernique Master 40M Mc2Action 64.36 61.38 57.58 62.22 245.54
23 220 Guillén Callero, Belinda Master 30F Independiente 73.6 77.92 81.41 232.93
24 247 Rodriguez Marrero, Paulino Master 60M Volcan Lanzarote Trail 74.37 72.33 68.34 215.04
25 253 Perez Cubas, Romen Master 40M Independiente 70.25 72.68 70.22 213.15
26 254 Sosa Medina, Javier Master 30M Cai Cadr Trail 97.5 100.0 197.5
27 214 Cedrés Viñoly, Alby SeniorM Lanzarunning PH 97.5 100.0 197.5
28 242 Perez Fernandez, Jose Miguel Master 50M Azarug-Tinajo 65.28 63.47 68.69 197.44
29 250 Pelaez Serrano, Alberto Master 40M Scott Tripasión 99.48 97.69 197.17
30 258 Quijada Fernandez, Manuel Master 40M Haria Trail Team 62.37 68.02 66.49 196.88
31 247 Navarro Hita, Aitor Master 30M Independiente 100.0 94.55 194.55
32 131 Niz Machin, Alcorac Master 30M Independiente 99.65 88.86 188.51
33 210 Cabrera Ramirez, Fabian Master 30M Independiente 63.19 63.25 61.59 188.03
34 267 Tejera Alayon, Marco Antonio Master 40M Independiente 65.63 61.07 59.37 186.07
35 228 Garcia Garcia, Aday Master 30M C.D.Bichillorunner Canarias 86.17 83.4 169.57
36 204 Armas Perez, David Master 30M C.M.El Jable 78.66 82.65 161.31
37 201 Acevedo Moran, Ricardo Master 30M Independiente 75.89 80.85 156.74
38 212 Calderon Diez, Roberto Master 40M C.A. Globara 78.66 75.23 153.89
39 253 Sosa Hernandez, Maria Pilar Master 30F C.M. El Jable 74.74 78.7 153.44
40 210 Cuba Lopez, Miguel Angel Master 30M Independiente 74.95 77.85 152.8
41 135 Fuentes Cabrera, Rafael Gaspar Master 40M Costa Teguise 77.34 73.86 151.2
42 209 Corujo Corujo, Germán Master 40M C.M. El Jable 75.64 74.74 150.38
43 259 Delgado Guerra, Safira Rita Master 30F Independiente 75.96 72.52 148.48
44 218 Cuéllar Marcos, Gloria Master 40F Independiente 66.49 81.71 148.2
45 213 Fernández Martín, Soso Master 30M Independiente 78.75 69.1 147.85
46 244 Reyes Rodriguez, Lorenzo Master 40M C.M. El Jable 70.9 76.73 147.63
47 116 Camacho González, Rubén Master 30M Independiente 70.98 74.64 145.62
48 167 Morales Betancor, J. Matías Master 30M Independiente 73.51 72.06 145.57
49 136 Garcia Mendez, Jose Maria Master 40M Independiente 76.14 69.02 145.16
50 193 Rodriguez Rivera, Miguel Angel Master 40M Independiente 77.64 67.22 144.86
51 245 Montes Marulanda, Fredy Orlando Master 40M Independiente 69.57 75.29 144.86
52 222 Hernandez De La Hoz, Manuel Master 40M Independiente 73.26 68.86 142.12
53 123 Jaén Sánchez, Miguel Angel Master 30M Independiente 68.72 72.21 140.93
54 242 Machin Guillen, Victor Manuel Master 40M Azarug Tinajo 67.96 72.52 140.48
55 203 Alamo Abreu, Carlos A. Master 40M Independiente 70.9 68.19 139.09
56 213 Castro Pérez, Emilio Master 30M C.M.El Jable 62.7 75.02 137.72
57 219 De León Dorta, Francisco Master 50M Independiente 62.15 68.09 130.24
58 255 Perez Peraza, Hilario B Master 50M Independiente 62.31 67.43 129.74
59 234 Guardiola Eugenio, Nany Master 30M C.M.El Jable 66.83 61.16 127.99
60 246 Morín Delgado, Moreiba Master 30F Independiente 59.61 68.1 127.71
61 157 Machado Fuentes, Santiago Rafael Master 40M Independiente 66.69 60.37 127.06
62 160 Martin Hernandez, Mario Javier Master 30M Independiente 63.13 60.87 124.0
63 232 Montero Gonzalez, Miguela Angel Master 50M Independiente 63.46 59.71 123.17
64 226 Fernandez Rosado, Manuel Master 40M Independiente 61.59 59.87 121.46
65 348 Curbelo Cabrera, German Master 40M HTT 118.94 118.94
66 223 Eugenio Guardiola, Orlando Master 40M Independiente 55.83 60.29 116.12
67 312 Garcia Gonzalez, Merquias Master 50M Independiente 111.15 111.15
68 201 Almeida, Evaristo SeniorM Charpialsolorunners 100.0 100.0
69 229 Godoy Romero, Francisco José Master 40M Arista 96.63 96.63
70 227 Machin Bernal, Sergio SeniorM 3Comsquad 95.05 95.05
71 101 Franco Omeñaca, Hector Master 40M Alfinden 94.54 94.54
72 183 Perez Perez, Enrique Master 40M Mc2Action 94.14 94.14
73 184 Ponce Almeida, Jonathan SeniorM Cai Cadr Trail 93.73 93.73
74 273 Santana Fernández, Andrés Master 30M Independiente 93.22 93.22
75 117 Fraga Paredes, David Master 30M C.D. Costa Teguise 90.48 90.48
76 208 Urteaga Alberdi, Jon Master 30M Idiazabal Aseplan K.E. 90.45 90.45
77 153 Jimenez Rodriguez, Fabio Joaquin PromesaM Independiente 89.64 89.64
78 202 Agoney Viñoly, Kevin PromesaM Lanzarunning PH 88.52 88.52
79 233 Morales Parrilla, Juan Manuel Master 30M Ocean Lava Triathlon Club 87.73 87.73
80 252 Smith, Richard SeniorM The Endurance Store Uk 87.57 87.57
81 231 Merino Betancor, Aroa Master 30F Tenerife Cajacanarias 87.37 87.37
82 143 Guillen Leal, Jaime Alexis Master 40M Bayana 85.97 85.97
83 213 Fuente García, Pepo Master 40M Independiente 85.69 85.69
84 238 Lagos, Ivan Master 30M Independiente 84.61 84.61
85 318 Leon Diaz, Octavio Master 30M Boleratrai Teror 84.48 84.48
86 149 Hernández Pérez, Hipólito Master 40M Rendirse No Es Una Opción 84.37 84.37
87 311 García Betancort, Carlos Leandro PromesaM Club Ciclista Tegala 83.92 83.92
88 154 Lazaro Ortiz, Mikel Master 30M Bailandera 83.44 83.44
89 321 Medina Llarena, David Master 30M CAI Cadr Trail 83.31 83.31
90 158 Machin Gonzalez, Matias Master 50M C.M El Jable 82.87 82.87
91 249 Paz Machín, Cristian SeniorM Haria Trail Team 82.85 82.85
92 272 Belouati, Majid Master 30M Independiente 81.7 81.7
93 212 Manenti, Massimo Master 40M Independiente 81.63 81.63
94 108 Aparicio San Emeterio, Xabier Master 40M Ganerantz 81.25 81.25
95 215 Fuentes Bello, David Master 40M C.T. Calima 81.17 81.17
96 271 Vizcaino Sanchez, Javier Master 40M C.M.El Jable 81.16 81.16
97 341 Sanchez Ruiz, Jose Luis Master 40M Volcán Trail Lanzarote 80.99 80.99
98 257 Queiruga Calo, Jose Ramon Master 30M Haria Trail Team 80.15 80.15
99 259 Ramirez Mayor, Fran Master 40M Club Veredas Atauro 79.83 79.83
100 223 Jocius, Donatas Master 30M Independiente 79.7 79.7
101 218 Gonzalez Perdomo, Ruben Master 30M C.M. El Jable 79.4 79.4
102 225 Kortekaas, Tessa SeniorF Independiente 79.29 79.29
103 127 De La Cruz Rodríguez, Javier Master 40M Independiente 78.79 78.79
104 151 Iraurgi Olasolo, Mikel Master 30M Independiente 78.68 78.68
105 300 Barrios Reyes, Pedro Manuel Master 50M Ciclo Club Dale Rueda 78.27 78.27
106 168 Morales Lemes, Jose Adolfo Master 50M C.M El Jable 77.68 77.68
107 107 Aparicio Garcia, Nicolas Master 40M Independiente 77.09 77.09
108 230 Melián, Ginés Master 50M C.M. El Jable 76.96 76.96
109 206 Betancor Barrios, Jose Luis PromesaM Independiente 76.46 76.46
110 191 Rodríguez Martín, Francisco Rafael Master 50M Independiente 76.17 76.17
111 205 Barreto Delgado, Tanausú Master 30M Independiente 75.78 75.78
112 256 Suarez Ramos, Andres Master 30M Independiente 75.34 75.34
113 351 Perez Barreto, Ivan Master 30M C.M. El Jable 75.34 75.34
114 134 Ferreiro Galan, Marco Master 40M Forever Living 74.48 74.48
115 185 Pooley, Christopher Master 50M Independiente 73.98 73.98
116 105 Caraballo Valdivia, Jose Manuel Master 40M Independiente 73.6 73.6
117 197 Sanchez Moreno, Anabel Master 30F Independiente 73.33 73.33
118 207 Cardinale, Gianluca Master 40M Atletica Melito 73.18 73.18
119 104 Acosta Arrocha, Tomás SeniorM Independiente 73.12 73.12
120 248 Rodriguez Medina, Vicente Master 40M Independiente 72.75 72.75
121 146 Hernandez Febles, Francisco Master 40M Independiente 72.15 72.15
122 224 Fernández Castro, Carlos Master 40M Nadamas-Santa Rosa 72.08 72.08
123 344 Sosa Ramirez, Carmelo Jose Master 40M CAI Cadr Trail 71.55 71.55
124 116 Fischer, Stefan Master 50M Independiente 70.92 70.92
125 108 De Valcarcel Cabrera, Yauci J. Master 30M In Corpore Sano 70.55 70.55
126 230 Gonzalez Altube, Mario Master 30M Paleo Lanzarote 70.38 70.38
127 156 Lepetit, Thierry Master 50M Reve 27 70.23 70.23
128 195 Saavedra Rodriguez, Elizayda Master 30F C.M El Jable 70.02 70.02
129 322 Melero Saavedra, José Javier Master 40M Independiente 69.93 69.93
130 204 Torres Mendoza, Antonio Miguel Master 40M Independiente 69.84 69.84
131 217 Crespo Cespon, Aythamy PromesaM Adal 69.81 69.81
132 241 Lopez Dominguez, Nino Master 40M Independiente 69.48 69.48
133 137 Garcia Perez, Juan Master 40M Independiente 69.18 69.18
134 236 Hdez, Dario Master 40M Haria Trail Team 68.95 68.95
135 111 Dominguez Rivera, Marcos Master 30M Independiente 68.9 68.9
136 140 Rodriguez Garcia, Juan Eusebio Master 40M Personal Fitclub 68.77 68.77
137 136 Pérez Fernández, Abel Master 30M C.D.Cemelja 68.62 68.62
138 334 Perez Rojas, Sergio Master 40M Independiente 68.18 68.18
139 148 Hernandez Machin, Yonathan Master 30M Independiente 68.09 68.09
140 248 Palomares Llano, Luis Ángel Master 40M Independiente 67.25 67.25
141 265 Rodriguez San Juan, Jair SeniorM Independiente 67.24 67.24
142 234 Müller, Sabine Master 40F Independiente 66.65 66.65
143 202 Betancort Gonzalez, Cesar Dimitri Master 40M Independiente 66.42 66.42
144 323 Montelongo Marichal, Agustin Master 40M Independiente 66.22 66.22
145 301 Biró, Ildikó SeniorF Independiente 66.06 66.06
146 209 Vidil, Marina Master 30F Draveil Triathlon 2000 65.06 65.06
147 122 Ciron, Jean-Michel Master 50M Draveil Triathlon 2000 65.06 65.06
148 121 Cervantes Arteaga, Richard Master 40M Independiente 64.53 64.53
149 147 Hernandez Garcia, Cristian SeniorM Independiente 63.89 63.89
150 206 Travieso Rodriguez, Vicente Master 50M Independiente 63.88 63.88
151 235 Nieves Hernández, José Benito Master 40M Independiente 63.71 63.71
152 217 Gonzalez Elvira, Marcelino Master 60M Cavelanz 63.47 63.47
153 210 Villalba Barreto, Eduardo Master 40M Haria Trail Team 63.2 63.2
154 342 Schmitt, Michael Georg Master 50M Independiente 63.11 63.11
155 162 Mena Rodriguez, Carolina Master 40F Origen Famara 21 63.01 63.01
156 186 Pooley, Penelope Master 30F Independiente 62.96 62.96
157 166 Monti, Antonella Karla SeniorF Pink Cows 62.69 62.69
158 224 Jorge Garcia, Julio Master 30M Independiente 62.59 62.59
159 303 Brito Fontes, David Master 30M Independiente 62.58 62.58
160 119 Castro Betancor, Nazaret Master 30F Haria Trail Team 61.38 61.38
161 159 Martin Gonzalez, Andres Leandro Master 40M Mc2Action 61.32 61.32
162 187 Recatala Ventura, Francesc Master 50M Independiente 60.93 60.93
163 173 Padrón Martin, Federico Master 40M Haria Trail Team 60.85 60.85
164 307 Castellano Rivera, Rosa PromesaF C.M. El Jable 60.72 60.72
165 257 Tabares De León, Juan José Master 40M Club Azarug Tinajo 60.5 60.5
166 231 Gonzalez Angel, Oscar Fernando Master 40M Independiente 60.29 60.29
167 202 Tolosa Acuña, Luis Master 40M Independiente 60.26 60.26
168 200 Abdul Jalbar Hernández, Georgina Master 40F Independiente 60.13 60.13
169 227 Ferreiro García, José María Master 40M Independiente 60.13 60.13
170 118 Caraballo Valdivia, Juan Esteban Master 60M Independiente 59.64 59.64
171 232 González Machín, Roberto Master 40M Independiente 59.61 59.61
172 316 Leding, Frida SeniorF Independiente 58.84 58.84
173 327 Morin Felipe, Manuel Master 50M Independiente 58.26 58.26
174 207 Umpierrez Noda, Margarita Master 30F C.M El Jable 58.11 58.11
175 123 Corujo Arraez, Jose Domingo Master 40M C.M El Jable 58.11 58.11
176 243 Martín Padrón, Juan Ramón Master 40M Independiente 58.1 58.1
177 237 Hernández Morales, Jacobo Master 30M Run... To Muebles La Factoria 58.1 58.1
178 107 De León Martín, Judith Master 50F Independiente 58.01 58.01
179 326 Morales Corujo, Juan Pedro Master 40M Independiente 57.76 57.76
180 215 Cozar Fernandez, Pablo Master 30M The Box Running 55.33 55.33
181 270 Umpierrez Noda, Yenayra Master 30F C.M.El Jable 55.32 55.32
182 216 Cozar Fernandez, Ruben Master 30M Independiente 55.32 55.32
183 260 Reyes Jiménez, Barbara Master 50F Haria Trail Team 54.96 54.96
184 194 Rosario Montelongo, Lorenzo Master 40M Independiente 53.46 53.46
185 114 Cabrera Garcia, Mercedes Master 40F Independiente 53.46 53.46
186 112 Donalisio, Marco Francesco Master 30M Live The Canarias 48.04 48.04
187 150 Hernandez Rodriquez, Silvia Master 30F Pink Cows 47.46 47.46