Clasificación GENERAL

Pos Dorsal Categoria Club Travesía Hesperia Lanzarote 2017 IX Travesía Bahía Playa Blanca Sailfish Openwater Lanzarote 2017 Travesía Puntas Mujeres 2017 XXIII Travesía San Ginés XIV Travesía a Nado de San Juan X Travesía "El Jablillo" C.N. Nadamás Santa Rosa Travesía Puerto del Carmen C. D. Fariones Travesía El Reducto 2017 Travesía Emmax P. Honda 2017 TOTAL
1 225 Candela Montelongo, Alejandro JuniorM C.N. Nadamas - 19 19 - 19 19 19 19 19 19 133
2 295 Martín Lemes, Oscar InfantilM C.D. Nonadamos 19 14 11 19 14 12 10 12 16 16 110
3 226 Calosso, Lorenzo Master AM C.N. Vulcania 8 - - 14 16 - 14 16 14 14 96
4 301 Montes Londoño, Juan Jose JuniorM C.N. Nadamas 12 16 9 11 11 16 13 14 10 11 93
5 263 González Gómez, Victor Manuel Master CM C.N. Nadamas 16 - 14 12 13 8 11 13 - 13 92
6 217 Álvarez Valencia, Néstor JuniorM C.D. Nonadamos - 11 - 13 12 - 9 8 12 12 77
7 300 Molina Ramón, Manuel JuniorM C.N. Nadamas 7 12 12 8 9 11 12 9 - 8 73
8 186 García Borja, Raúl Master DM C.N. Vulcania 14 - - 16 10 - - 10 11 9 70
9 215 Bini, Federico InfantilM Independiente - 10 16 0 - 14 - - 9 10 59
10 65 Betancort Rodríguez, Javier InfantilM C.N. Nadamas - 9 - 7 7 7 6 7 8 7 52
11 262 González Cabrera, Sara JuniorF C.N. Nadamas 11 - 10 10 0 9 0 1 6 5 52
12 68 Blas Herrera, David Master BM C.N. Nadamas 10 8 - 5 0 - 8 4 5 - 40
13 176 Priestley, Dan Master CM Independiente - 13 - - - - - 11 13 - 37
14 318 Rijo Hernández, Badayco JuniorM Blufi Fariones 6 0 7 4 1 6 2 5 4 0 34
15 194 Santamaria Fernandez, Iñigo InfantilM C.D. Nonadamos 9 0 - 6 - 0 3 0 7 1 26
16 250 Fernandez Suarez, Herminio Jose Master EM C.D. Nonadamos 5 4 0 9 - 0 - - 3 4 25
17 242 Elvira Glaubitz, Alejandro JuniorM C.D. Nonadamos - - 13 - - - - - 1 3 17
18 77 Carreño Morales, Luis Guadarfia InfantilM C.N. Nadamas 2 6 - - 0 4 5 0 0 0 17
19 241 Duque Toribio, Miguel Angel Master DM M.D. Training 3 5 - - 5 3 0 0 - 0 16
20 192 Salaberria Garcia, Iñaki Master AM Bidasoa XXI - - - - - - 16 - - - 16
21 235 De Frutos Martínez, Javier InfantilM Blufi Fariones - 0 0 - 2 0 7 6 0 0 15
22 114 Garcia Hernandez, Javier Master AM C.N. Nadamas 0 7 - 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 13
23 257 Williams, Leah JuniorF Pioneer 79 4 - - - 8 - - - - - 12
24 299 Mateo Falero, Adriel JuniorM Blufi Fariones 1 0 5 0 4 - 0 0 0 0 10
25 234 De Diego Batista, Javier JuniorM C.D. Nonadamos - - 6 0 - 0 - 3 - - 9
26 274 Gutiérrez Luz, Daniel JuniorM C.D. Nonadamos - - 8 - - - - - - - 8
27 273 Gutierrez Llanos, Aldo Roman Master FM C.N. Vulcania - 3 4 1 0 0 - 0 0 0 8
28 141 Knight, Marcos Antonio JuniorM Independiente - - - - 3 - 0 - 2 2 7
29 66 Betancort Rodríguez, Maria JuniorF C.N. Nadamas - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
30 277 Rodríguez Díez, Esther Master DF C. N. Santiago - - - - 6 - - - - - 6
31 98 Diaz-Salazar, Julian Master BM Isbilya Sloppy Joe's - - - - - - 4 - - - 4
32 260 Gomez Olmedo, Ana InfantilF C.N. Nadamas 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
33 294 Martin Hernandez, Silvia InfantilF C.D. Nonadamos 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 - 0 2
34 320 Robayna Padrón, Daniela InfantilF C.N. Nadamas 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
35 162 Martin Melian, Raquel JuniorF Independiente 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 0 0 2
36 255 García Perestelo, Guillermo Master BM Independiente 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
37 266 Guadalupe Andújar, Lucía InfantilF C.D. Nonadamos 0 - 1 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 1
38 449 Campo Mohebbizadeh, Kiyan JuniorM C.D. Nonadamos - 1 - - - - - - - - 1
39 278 Hernández Curbelo, Joan InfantilM C.D. Nonadamos - - - - - 1 - - 0 - 1
40 280 Figueras Alfonso, Laura Master EF C.D. Garagua - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
41 216 Badiola Garmendia,Guillermo Master GM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
42 231 Ramos Rosales, Juan Master CM Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
43 313 Moran, Samuel Master EM Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
44 197 Hernández Merchán, Elena Master BF Independiente - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
45 130 Caraballo Nieves, Jose Israel Master EM C.T. Costa Teguise - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
46 277 Tavio Leon, Oswaldo Master FM C.N. Nadamas - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
47 140 Crespo Cespón, Aythamy JuniorM Blufi Fariones - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
48 243 Mulhearn, Conrad Master FM Independiente - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
49 250 Perera Hernandez, Sara Master BF Independiente - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
50 230 Martínez Calvo, Natalia Master DF C.T. Ocean Lava - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
51 281 Velázquez Rodríguez, Manuel Master FM Independiente - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
52 136 Chaparro Bolaños, Irene Sarai Master EF Independiente - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
53 262 Rodriguez Martin, Nicanor Master DM Todo Por Un Sueño - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
54 243 Mayor Bermudez, Cristina InfantilF C.N. Pingüinos - - - - 0 - - - - 0 0
55 188 García Viña, Carmen InfantilF C.N. Pingüinos - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
56 289 Stinga Gonzalez, Mariano InfantilM Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
57 300 Vidal, Lucía Master AF Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
58 312 Garcia Milla, Alvaro Master FM Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
59 282 Ruiz Barrios, Diego JuniorM Rcna - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
60 317 Martinez, Chema Master FM Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
61 318 García Marquez, Gemma Master FF Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
62 124 Bethencourt Saavedra, Eugenia Master HF C.D. Garagua - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
63 301 Vidal, Martin Sebastian Master BM Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
64 131 Cabrera De Paiz, Marcelino Master CM Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
65 113 Artigas Martín, José Enrique Master AM Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
66 257 Palmer, Andrew Master GM C.T. Ocean Lava - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
67 148 Concepcion Rodriguez, Francisco Jose Master HM Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
68 222 Lemes Duarte, Jacobo Master DM Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
69 311 Armas Hernandez, Inmaculada Master GF Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
70 284 Segura Galeote, Andres Master EM Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
71 255 Padron Figuera, Guaya Master DF Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
72 172 Fernández Castro, Paloma Master FF C.N. Nadamas - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
73 279 Jérôme, Vernel Master EM Independiente - - - - - - - - - 0 0
74 205 Iglesias Segura, Aridane JuniorM Independiente - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
75 248 Martinez Mateo, Enrique Master CM Trikantos - - - - - - - - - 0 0
76 236 Mora Camacho, Maria Pilar Master BF C.N. Nadamas - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
77 109 Barreto Miranda, Eneida Master CF Independiente - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
78 115 Betancor Sánchez, Aarón Master DM Independiente - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
79 132 Clavijo Concepción, Moisés Master CM Independiente - - - - - - - - - 0 0
80 155 Escobar Del Rosaio, Yentami Sara Master CF Independiente - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
81 323 Díez Molina, Mª Jesús Master EF C.D. Garagua - - - - - - - - 0 - 0
82 254 Garcia Hernandez, Vidal Pablo Master EM C.N. Vulcania - - - - - - - - 0 - 0
83 317 Pangalos Bastarrica, Jean-Paul Master DM Independiente - - - - - - - - 0 - 0
84 147 Garcia, Raul Master DM Independiente - - - - - - - - 0 - 0
85 113 Weilberg, Petra Master EF C.N. Vulcania - - - - - - - - 0 - 0
86 213 Sáenz Toledo, Carlos Master FM Independiente - - - - - - - - - 0 0
87 278 Bacquet, Denis Master FM Independiente - - - - - - - - - 0 0
88 105 Arrocha Morales, Airam Master CM C.C. Tegala - - - - - - - - - 0 0
89 235 Cleminson, Thomas Lee InfantilM Triactiv Lanzarote - - - - - - - - - 0 0
90 164 Franco Perez, Alvaro Moises Master DM C.N. Nadamas - - - 0 - - - - - 0 0
91 162 González Medina, Kevin Master BM Independiente - - - - - - - - - 0 0
92 298 Espino Cabello, Daniel Master FM Independiente - - - - - - - - - 0 0
93 164 Gonzalez Padron, Tecen Master EM Independiente - - - - - - - - - 0 0
94 293 Largo Jiménez, Jessica Carolina Master CF Independiente - - - - - - - - - 0 0
95 104 Aparicio Betancort, Laura Master CF Independiente - - - - - - - - - 0 0
96 296 Romero Rivera, Sonia Master AF Independiente - - - - - - - - - 0 0
97 76 Caraballo Chicano, Sara Master CF Ecosport Triatlón Alcobendas 0 - - - 0 0 - 0 - 0 0
98 197 Machin Cabrera, Roberto Master AM Triyaiza 0 - - 0 0 - - - 0 0 0
99 167 Mendoza Álvarez, Claudia Ithaisa JuniorF C.D. Nonadamos 0 - - - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
100 94 Del Pino Martín, Mario Master CM Independiente 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0
101 205 Varela Sanchez, Luis Master CM M.D. Training 0 0 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 123 Acuña Barrueta, Miguel Ángel JuniorM Blufi Fariones 0 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0
103 281 Hernandez Rodriguez, Jonathan Master DM C.N. Nadamas 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 0 0
104 188 Jiménez Yela, Marta Master EF C.N. Nadamas 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
105 296 Cervilla Pérez, Cristina Master DF Independiente 0 0 - - 0 0 - 0 0 0 0
106 239 Hernandez Caraballo, .María Beatriz Master FF Blufi Fariones 0 - - 0 - - - 0 - - 0
107 321 Rodriguez Cabrera, Lucia InfantilF Trimakina 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
108 358 Regulez Luzardo, Javier Master EM Independiente 0 - - 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0
109 260 Dorta Ávila, Adrián Master BM C.N. Nadamas 0 - - 0 0 0 - - 0 - 0
110 105 Fábregas Felipe, César Tain Master DM Independiente 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 - - 0
111 220 Cabrera Betancor, Estiguar Master DM Independiente 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 239 Hoppe, Ramiro JuniorM C.D. Nonadamos 0 - - 0 - - - - 0 - 0
113 240 Palencia Marco, Oscar Master CM C.N. Vulcania 0 - - 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
114 148 López Márquez, Jessica Master BF C.N. Vulcania 0 0 - 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0
115 201 Socas Toledo, Vanessa Master AF C.D. Garagua 0 - - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 457 Cabrera Acosta, Benigno Master DM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
117 217 Baekelandt,Koen Master DM C.D. Halegatos - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
118 273 Falcón Saavedra, Oliverio Jesús Master DM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
119 58 Barreto Martínez, Victor Master EM Independiente - 0 - - - - 0 0 - 0 0
120 207 Amoza Irigoyen, Andres Master GM C.N. Vulcania 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 351 Machin Hernandez, Erica Master EF Conejeros En Remojo - 0 - - 0 - - 0 - 0 0
122 136 Hernandez Rodriguez, Sergio Master EM C.D. Nonadamos - 0 - - - - 0 - 0 - 0
123 232 Ramírez Cañada, Rubén Master DM Independiente - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
124 398 Gil Páez, Esteban Master GM C.N. Pingüinos - 0 - - - 0 - - - - 0
125 221 Cabrera Guadalupe, Angel JuniorM C.N. Nadamas 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 - 0
126 283 Hidalgo Caraballo, Clara InfantilF C.D. Nonadamos - 0 0 - - 0 - - 0 0 0
127 246 Fernández Donnestad, Jonatan Master BM C.N. Vulcania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0
128 196 Santiago Gonzalez, Francisco Javier Master EM Independiente - 0 - 0 - - 0 - - - 0
129 425 Vazquez Carulla,Carlos Master EM Blufi Fariones - 0 - - 0 - - - - - 0
130 445 Wigmore, Charlie Master AM Triactiv Lanzarote - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
131 436 Betancort Fernandez, Juan Pablo JuniorM C.N. Pingüinos - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
132 200 Abalhadj Kaddouri, Mohamed Master DM C.N. Halegatos - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
133 309 Gutierrez Carrion, Jose Master CM C.N. Fuenlabrada - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
134 451 Campo Vega, Angel Mauricio Master FM C.D. Nonadamos - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
135 438 Cabrera García, Javier Master EM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
136 352 Matos Lozano, Claudio Master AM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
137 370 Pachon Eiriz,Daniel Master DM Trimakina - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
138 406 Santana Camacho, Pedro Master GM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
139 282 Figueras Umpiérrez, María Master FF Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
140 239 Diez Molina, María Jesus Master EF C.N. Nadamas 0 0 - 0 0 - - 0 - 0 0
141 270 Andres Abancens, Laura Master CF Independiente - 0 - - 0 0 - - 0 - 0
142 215 Orts Martinez, Esther Master EF Trimakina - 0 - - - - - 0 - 0 0
143 101 Egea Ureña, Ignacio Master GM Trimakina 0 0 - 0 0 - - - 0 0 0
144 208 Arias De Saavedra Jimenez, Juan G. Master EM Trimakina - 0 0 - - 0 - 0 0 - 0
145 221 Berndtsson, Ann Master FF Independiente - 0 - 0 - - - - - 0 0
146 130 Haywood, William Master IM Triactiv Lanzarote - 0 - - 0 - 0 - - - 0
147 129 Haywood, Gemma Master DF Triactiv Lanzarote - 0 - - 0 - 0 - - - 0
148 180 Pérez Betancor, Cathaysa Master CF C.D. Garagua - 0 - - 0 - 0 0 0 - 0
149 359 Morales Arcas, Isabel InfantilF C.D. Nonadamos - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
150 104 Exposito Muñoz, David Master FM C.T. Ocean Lava - 0 - 0 - - 0 0 - 0 0
151 424 Vargas Castillo,Chari Master DF Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
152 456 Allege, Angel Master DM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
153 422 Turrón Hernandez, Raul Master DM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
154 268 Suarez Martin, Betania Master BF C.N. Nadamas - 0 - - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
155 319 Hernández Ramírez, Moises Master FM Perenquén - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
156 397 Garcia Cebrian, Rocio Del Mar Master GF C.D. Garagua 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0
157 212 Berriel Santana, Juan José Master DM C.N. Nadamas 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - - 0
158 252 Fraga Paredes, David Master DM C.T. Costa Teguise 0 - 0 - 0 0 - 0 - - 0
159 270 Guerra Naveran, Miguel Angel Master DM C.N. Pingüinos 0 - 0 - 0 - - - - - 0
160 277 Artiles Perez, Yanira Mercedes Master EF Independiente - 0 - - - - - 0 - - 0
161 202 Aguiar García, Nazario Master BM Independiente - - 0 - - - - - - - 0
162 271 Gutiérrez Argüello, Andres Master EM C.D. Nonadamos - - 0 - - - - - - - 0
163 230 Chantada Fernandez, Jose Luis Master IM C.N. Nadamas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0
164 254 Garcia Lamas, Lucia Master DF Trimakina - 0 0 - - 0 - 0 0 - 0
165 236 Sanz Gilmartín, Jesús Pablo Master EM Haria Trail Team - 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 - 0
166 268 Guedes Alonso, Yeray Master DM C.D. Nonadamos - 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 - 0
167 314 Quintero Tomé, Engher Rafael JuniorM C.D. Nonadamos - - 0 - - 0 0 - - - 0
168 276 Harris, Richard Master GM Swim Lanzarote 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
169 239 Diaz Gutiérrez, Ivan Master DM C.N. Nadamas - - 0 - 0 0 - - - 0 0
170 330 Tabares Alberti, Maria Araceli Master FF C.D. Nonadamos - 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
171 289 Labrador Posadilla, Miguel Ángel Master GM C.N. Nadamas - - 0 - - 0 0 - - - 0
172 267 Guadalupe Cabrera, Carmen Rosa Master FF C.N. Nadamas 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 - - 0
173 251 Perez Castaño, Naiara Master BF Independiente - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
174 335 Valero Padilla, Maximiliano Master EM Triyaiza 0 - 0 0 - - - - - - 0
175 242 Morentin Fresco, Iñigo Master CM Independiente - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
176 286 Hormiga Páez, Jesús Manuel Master HM Master Fuerteventura - 0 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0
177 166 Méndez Armas, Machú Master BF C.N. Vulcania 0 0 - 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0
178 216 Martinez Melendez, Enrique InfantilM Trimakina 0 - - 0 - 0 - - 0 0 0
179 213 Berriel Santana, Miguel Angel Master DM C.N. Nadamas 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
180 205 Alfonso Hernández, Idaira María Master BF C.N. Nadamas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
181 226 Bethencourt Carrasco, Felix Master GM C.N. Vulcania - 0 - 0 0 - - - - - 0
182 196 Hernández Hernández, Alejandro JuniorM Independiente - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
183 132 Casarrubios Fernandez, Eduardo Master EM Independiente - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
184 259 Rivera Medina, Sergio Master CM Independiente - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
185 241 Morales Tejera, Luis Miguel Master FM C.D. El Jable - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
186 220 Luengo Bermejo, Laura Master CF Independiente - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
187 419 Tomas Tarrago, Daniel Master DM Independiente - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
188 176 González Betancort, Laura Marina Master EF Independiente - - - 0 - - - - - - 0
189 221 Jerez Santana, Encarna Master FF C.D. Garagua 0 0 - 0 - - 0 - 0 0 0
190 307 Parrilla Tejera, Francisco Javier Master EM C.N. Nadamas 0 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
191 156 Marrero Carmona, Dina Master BF Triyaiza - 0 - 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0
192 150 Alonso Benitez, Lourdes Master AF Triyaiza 0 0 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0
193 119 González Díaz, Víctor Master GM CAS Pastinaca - - - 0 - 0 0 - - - 0
194 96 Delgado Martin, Jennifer Master CF C.D. Garagua 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
195 137 Christiansen, Nadine Master FF Independiente - - - 0 - - - - - 0 0
196 410 Rodriguez Morales De Los Rios, Virginia Master GF C.D. Nonadamos - 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
197 240 Duque Dorta, Felix Raymond Master FM C.N. Vulcania - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 317 Rijo Hernández, Alejandro InfantilM Blufi Fariones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 89 Curbelo Guerra, Sergio Master CM Independiente - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
200 284 Himmelsbach, David Master FM C.N. Nadamas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
201 120 Betancort De Leon, Paula InfantilF C.N. Pingüinos - - - - 0 - - - - 0 0
202 203 Aguilar Miramontes, Abian InfantilM Blufi Fariones - 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0
203 199 Serna Efres, Gabriel Master CM Independiente 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 302 Morales Guerra, Andrea InfantilF Independiente 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
205 118 Bermudez Alvarez, Miguel Angel Master CM Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
206 181 Fraile Bonafonte, Francisco Javier Master HM C.D. Garagua - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
207 150 Crespo Amores, Julia Master AF Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
208 167 Echevarría Novaro, Felix José Master FM Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
209 253 Navarro González, Yasmina Master BF Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
210 97 Diaz Reyes, Anabel Master CF Independiente - - - 0 0 - 0 - - - 0
211 132 Cabrera Guillen, Esteban Master EM Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
212 288 Cedres Alonso, Benchomo Master DM Independiente 0 - - 0 0 - - 0 - 0 0
213 312 Pérez Rodríguez, Maria Del Mar Master GF Trimakina - 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 0
214 91 De León Espino, Iran José Master GM Independiente 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 - 0 - 0
215 162 Anderssen Gonzalez, Vibeke Master CF C.N. Nadamas 0 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0
216 134 González Muñoz, Alba JuniorF C.N. Pingüinos - - - - 0 - - 0 - - 0
217 104 Díaz Merino, Jose InfantilM Independiente - - - - 0 - - 0 - 0 0
218 261 Studer Ziehlmann, Priska Master GF Blufi Fariones - - - - 0 - - 0 - - 0
219 209 Armas Garcia, Rupero Master HM C.N. Pingüinos 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
220 298 Valencia Reyes, Didi Master FF C.D. Nonadamos - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
221 258 Palmer, Joan Master HF C.T. Ocean Lava - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
222 293 Tabares Pérez, Carmen Rosa Master FF C.D. Garagua - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
223 230 Ramos Rosales, Azuecena Master DF Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
224 319 Rodríguez Aguiar, Juan Luis Master FM Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
225 259 Gomez Guindal, Jose Antonio Master GM C.N. Vulcania - 0 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0
226 113 García Ferrer, Hector Master CM C.D. Garagua 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
227 83 Chantada Bugallo, Victoria Master AF C.N. Nadamas 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 207 Vidal Garrido, Maria Jesus Master HF C.N. Nadamas 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0
229 329 Signorelli Pacheco, Luis JuniorM C.N. Pingüinos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
230 256 García Romero, Alberto Master FM Independiente 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 211 Benito Benc, Emilio InfantilM Blufi Fariones - - 0 - 0 0 0 0 - - 0
232 279 Hernandez Garcia, Pablo Jesus Master GM Blufi Fariones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
233 348 Lemes Garcia, Pedro Andres Master EM C.C. Tegala 0 0 - 0 0 0 - - 0 - 0
234 209 Wilkes, Jason Master FM Triactiv Lanzarote - 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
235 394 Cabrera Ruiz, Maida Master GF Independiente - - - - - 0 - - - - 0
236 344 Hernández Acosta, Juan Carlos Master EM C.T. Vulcano - 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0
237 364 Yague Platón, Jesus Master EM C.N. Pingüinos - 0 - - 0 0 - 0 - 0 0
238 206 Alperi Piñera, Tatiana Master EF C.D. Nonadamos 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - 0 0 0
239 236 Gonzalez Arocha, Aitor JuniorM C.N. Vulcania - - - - 0 0 - 0 - - 0
240 402 Guedes Niz, Nieves Master GF C.D. Garagua - 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0
241 288 Jorge Rodriguez, Oscar Luis Master EM C.D. Nonadamos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 419 Lorenzo Tejera, Augusto Master HM C.N. Pingüinos 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0
243 181 Perez Castaño, Oscar Master EM Independiente - 0 - - - 0 - 0 - - 0
244 305 González Espejo, María Eugenia Master DF Conejeros En Remojo - - - - - 0 - 0 - 0 0
245 315 Pato Muñoz, Monica Master DF C.D. Nonadamos 0 - - 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
246 168 Minelli, Matteo Master EM Independiente - - - - - - 0 - - - 0
247 331 Tavio Leon, Olga Master DF C.N. Nadamas - 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 0
248 193 Santamaria Fernandez, Ines JuniorF C.D. Nonadamos 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 291 Machin Morales, Juana Teresa Master FF C.T. Costa Teguise 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
250 108 Fernández Martin, Francisco Manuel Master DM C.N. Nadamas 0 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
251 143 Krimm, Doris Master GF Independiente - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 208 Viñoly Martin, Acoidan JuniorM Blufi Fariones 0 - - 0 0 - 0 0 - - 0
253 95 Delgado Diaz, Carlos Master CM C.N. Nadamas 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 - - 0
254 93 De León Perez, Maria JuniorF C.D. Nonadamos 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0
255 290 León Pérez, Leodan Master EM C.N. Vulcania - 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
256 248 Fernández Gonzalez, Tomás Valentin Master EM C.D. Garagua - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 88 Crespo Vega, Enrique Master EM C.N. Nadamas 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
258 123 González Suárez, Ana Teresa Master CF C.D. Garagua - 0 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 234 Robson, Sandy Master GF Triactiv Lanzarote - 0 - - 0 - 0 - - - 0
260 51 Acuña Del Castillo, Noemi Master FF C.N. Pingüinos - 0 - - - - 0 - - - 0
261 174 Morales Betancor, Sergio JuniorM Independiente 0 0 - - - - 0 0 - - 0
262 296 Martin Martin, Jose Antonio Master IM C.N. Nadamas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 142 Kragovic, Maja Master EF C.N. Nadamas 0 0 - - 0 - 0 0 - - 0
264 176 Muñoz Martin, Ana Pilar Master EF C.N. Vulcania - 0 - - - 0 0 0 - - 0
265 103 Esteban López, María Luisa Master HF Independiente 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 311 Pérez Rodríguez, Maria Auxiliadora Master GF Independiente - 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
267 297 Martin Monagas, Rosi Master GF C.N. Nadamas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 221 Robino Minetto, Matteo Master EM Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
269 225 Barbati, Fabio Master FM Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
270 353 Morales Gonzalez, Lionel Adaptada S6M C.N. Nadamas 0 - - 0 0 0 - 0 - - 0
271 210 Wilkes, Jorge InfantilM Triactiv Lanzarote - 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 261 González Cabrera, Carlos InfantilM C.N. Nadamas 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 204 Garrido Garcia, Alejandro Master EM Independiente - - - 0 0 - - 0 - 0 0
274 219 Bussien Martinon, Eduardo JuniorM Blufi Fariones 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 0 0
275 231 Collazo Rodríguez, Cristian Master BM C.N. Nadamas 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 319 Martin Morales, Samuel JuniorM C.T. Tridente Tinajo - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
277 152 Luján Viña, Eduardo Manuel JuniorM Blufi Fariones - 0 - - 0 - 0 0 - - 0
278 341 Wigmore, Charlie Master AM Triactiv Lanzarote - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
279 343 Vilariño Cantero, José Master DM Kairoscore - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
280 216 Bouchet, Sybille Master AF C.N. Vulcania 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 220 Regulez Luzardo, Marco Master EM Independiente - - - - 0 - - 0 - - 0
282 325 Orlandi Morales, Marino Master HM C.T. Costa Teguise - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
283 124 Gracia Bosch, Juan Master GM C.D. Garagua 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
284 179 Agudo, Yohana Master DF Independiente - 0 - - - - - 0 - 0 0
285 214 Bini, Bruno Master HM Independiente 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
286 237 Martín Cedrés, Lidia Master FF C.D. Nonadamos 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 235 Glaubitz, Susanne Master FF C.D. Nonadamos - - - 0 0 - - 0 - 0 0
288 247 Bivi, Eros Master GM Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
289 180 Bermúdez Betancor, Ibán Master DM Independiente - 0 - 0 - - - 0 - - 0
290 213 Mena Garcia, David Master EM Independiente - - - - 0 - - 0 - - 0
291 336 Sicilia Gómez, Yolanda JuniorF Trimakina 0 - - - - - - 0 - - 0
292 285 Isidoro Viera, Yolanda Master CF Independiente - 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 - - 0
293 204 Aguirreazaldegui Gallastegui, Uxuri Master BF C.N. Nadamas 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 151 Lorenzo Rodriguez, Eugenio Master GM C.N. Pingüinos 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 292 Machín Perdomo, Aurora Marina InfantilF Blufi Fariones - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 245 Fernández Castro, Carlos Master FM C.N. Nadamas 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0
297 337 Yurrita Dominguez, Miguel Angel Master IM C.N. Vulcania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 138 Ibañez Fernandez, Camino Master DF Independiente - 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
299 237 De Leon Hernández, Acaymo Master CM Independiente - - 0 - - 0 0 0 0 - 0
300 130 Serra Estopa, Laia Master DF C.D. Nonadamos - - - - - - - - 0 - 0
301 210 Benitez, Fernando Master FM C.N. Pingüinos 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 371 De Quintana Morales, Mª Adelaida Master FF C.D. Garagua - - - - - 0 - - 0 0 0
303 261 Perdomo Morales, Jose Daniel Master AM C.T. Ocean Lava - - - 0 0 - - - - 0 0
304 264 Gonzalez Meyer, Sarai Master DF C.N. Nadamas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 150 Fountain, Morven Master BF Stirling Triathlon Club - - - - - - - - - 0 0
306 191 Ruiz Jiménez, Ana Belén Master DF Todo por un Sueño - 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 - 0 0
307 172 Gibbins, Emma Louise Master DF C.D. Nonadamos - - - 0 - - - - - 0 0
308 222 Cabrera Ruiz, Luz Marina Master EF Blufi Fariones 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 305 Ortega Hernández, Laura Master BF C.N. Nadamas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 137 Díaz García, Álvaro Master DM C.T. Tridente Tinajo - - - - - - - - - 0 0
311 121 Gonzalez Hernandez, Enrique Master FM Independiente - 0 - 0 - - 0 0 - 0 0
312 325 Santana Alles, Yurena InfantilF C.D. Nonadamos 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0
313 241 Herrero Tabares, Jorge InfantilM C.D. Nonadamos - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 249 Merino Martín, Patricia JuniorF Blufi Fariones - - - - - - - - - 0 0
315 183 González Morales, Jorel InfantilM Independiente - - - 0 - - - - - 0 0
316 226 Caraballo Perdomo, Moises Master EM Independiente 0 0 0 - - 0 - 0 0 0 0
317 447 Fernández González, Pedro Alberto Master EM Triactiv Lanzarote - 0 - - - - - - - 0 0
318 310 Hung Gonzalez, Verónica Master DF Independiente - - - - 0 - - 0 - 0 0
319 221 Smith, Suzy Master DF Independiente - - - - - - - - - 0 0
320 338 Figueras Alfonso, Minerva Master EF C.D. Garagua - 0 - - - 0 - - 0 0 0
321 222 Fontes Gutierrez, Rosa Master EF Independiente - - - 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0
322 124 Cantera Gonzalez, Alberto Master DM Independiente - - - - - - - - - 0 0
323 183 Pérez González, Angel Master EM C.N. Nadamas - 0 - - - 0 0 0 - - 0
324 426 Vázquez Rodríguez, Alejandro InfantilM Trimakina - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
325 175 Holdaway, Harry InfantilM Triactiv Lanzarote - - - - - - - - - 0 0
326 282 Hernanez Hernandez, Jesus Alexis Master FM Independiente - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
327 139 Jiménez Morales, Cosme Master GM Independiente - - - 0 - 0 0 - - 0 0
328 216 Cortecedo Brigidano, Alvaro Master BM Independiente - - - 0 - - 0 - - - 0
329 134 Hernandez Ramirez, Moises Master FM Perenquén - - - - - - 0 - - - 0
330 149 López Robayna, Laura Master CF Independiente - - - 0 0 - 0 - - - 0
331 150 López Soto, Daniel Master DM C.N. Nadamas - - - 0 - - 0 0 0 - 0
332 158 Martin Fondado, Hernan Master EM C.N. Nadamas - - - - - - 0 - - - 0
333 145 Lavín Fomperosa, Silvia Master DF Independiente - - - - - - 0 - - - 0
334 155 Maeda Rodríguez, Alejandro Master DM Triactiv Lanzarote - 0 - - - - 0 0 0 - 0
335 157 Martín Ferrer, Andrés Adaptada S4M C.N. Nadamas 0 0 - - - - 0 - - - 0
336 146 Leadbeater, Mia JuniorF Triactiv Lanzarote - - - - 0 - 0 - - 0 0
337 102 Espino Cabello, Marcelo Master GM C.N. Nadamas - - - - - - 0 - - - 0
338 173 Morales Betancor, Jorge InfantilM Blufi Fariones 0 0 - 0 - - 0 0 - 0 0
339 190 Rodriguez Morin, Juan Jose Master EM C.N. Nadamas - 0 - 0 - - 0 - - 0 0
340 110 Fernández Rodríguez, Marta InfantilF Independiente - - - - 0 - 0 - - - 0
341 115 García Laguna, Javier Master CM C.N. Vulcania 0 - - - - - 0 0 - 0 0
342 185 Pertegal Perez, Jose Antonio Master DM C.D. Garagua 0 - - - 0 - 0 - 0 0 0
343 111 Galian Sierra, Marta Master BF Independiente - - - - - - 0 - - - 0
344 189 Rodriguez Martin, Eduardo Master DM C.N. Vulcania - 0 - - 0 - - 0 - - 0
345 206 Veiravé Cabrera, Cristina Master GF C.N. Nadamas - 0 - - - - 0 - - 0 0
346 204 Timmons, Brian Master CM Triactiv Lanzarote - - - - - 0 0 - - - 0
347 202 Sosa De Rada, Aruma Master CF C.D. Nonadamos - - - - - - 0 - 0 - 0
348 165 Mattas Digiuseppe, Juan Ignacio Master EM Independiente - - - - - - 0 - - - 0
349 238 Herrero Rodriguez, Juan Antonio Master GM C.D. Nonadamos - 0 - - - - 0 - - - 0
350 229 Ortiz Sanchez, Iñigo Master EM Triats.Som - - - - - - 0 - - - 0
351 78 Carvajal Lera, Javier Master FM Mediterraneo Valencia - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0
352 248 García Rodríguez, Daniel Master EM Independiente - - - - - - 0 - - - 0
353 59 Bayliss, Bella Master EF Triactiv Lanzarote - - - - 0 - 0 - - 0 0
354 247 Jimenez Yela, Marta Master EF Independiente - - - - - - 0 - - - 0
355 218 Prada Figueras, Lia InfantilF C.D. Garagua - 0 - - - 0 - - - 0 0
356 57 Barbieri, Francesca Master EF C.N. Nadamas 0 - - - 0 0 0 - - 0 0
357 370 De Fraiz, Madelein Master FF Independiente - - - - - 0 - - - - 0
358 61 Behrends, Philip Master FM Independiente - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0
359 233 García Artiles, Julio Esteban Master CM C.N. Nadamas - - - - - - 0 - - - 0
360 276 Cascobelo Caballero, Juan Jesus Master CM Independiente - - - - - 0 - - - - 0
361 55 Angulo Villanueva, Jonathan Master EM C.N. Lugones - 0 - - - - 0 - - - 0
362 79 Cedrés Martín, Alberto JuniorM C.D. Garagua - 0 - - - - 0 0 - 0 0
363 227 Garcia Romero, Alejandra Master EM Independiente - - - - - - 0 - - - 0
364 369 Cedres Santana, Sandra Master FF Blufi Fariones - - - - - 0 - - - - 0
365 74 Calero Dorta, Silvia Master CF Mc2action - - - 0 - - 0 - - 0 0
366 365 Zafra Morales, Jose Ignacio Master EM Independiente - - - - - 0 - - - - 0
367 281 Eugenio Morera, Sarayey Master CF Independiente - 0 - - - 0 - - - - 0
368 80 Cedrés Rodríguez, Esteban Alexis Master FM C.D. Garagua - 0 - - - - 0 - - 0 0
369 56 Arteta Viotti, Alexandra Teguise Master EF C.N. Nadamas - 0 - - 0 - 0 0 - - 0
370 362 Suárez Fernández, David Master EM Perenquén - - - - - 0 - - - - 0
371 411 Rodríguez Rodriguez, Gloria Maria Master GF C.D. Garagua - 0 - - - 0 - 0 - - 0
372 388 Rodriguez Rodriguez, Victor Manuel Master FM Independiente - - - - - 0 - - - - 0
373 420 Santoveña Fernández, Mercedes Master HF Independiente - - - - - 0 - - - - 0
374 421 Screpante, Gerardo Raul Master HM C.D. Nonadamos - 0 - - - 0 - - 0 - 0
375 223 Tejera Toledo, Alfonso InfantilM Triactiv Lanzarote - - - - - 0 - - - 0 0
376 352 Melián Hernández, Ramón Master EM Independiente - - - - 0 0 - 0 - - 0
377 221 Saavedra García, Ana InfantilF C.N. Nadamas - - - - - 0 - - - - 0
378 264 Hernandez Martin, Jordan Master BM C.D. Garagua - - - - - 0 - - - - 0
379 350 Luz Morales, Carmen Delia Master EF C.C. Tegala - - - - - 0 - - - - 0
380 309 Hernandez Martín, Jacobo Master DM Independiente - - - - - 0 - - - - 0
381 320 Martín Romero, María Del Mar Master FF C.D. Garagua - 0 - - - - - 0 - 0 0
382 339 Villa Diaz, Ruben Dario Master CM Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
383 324 Nicholass, Mick Master GM Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
384 189 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jose Luis Master DM Conejeros En Remojo - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
385 232 Dellacqua Fassina, Maria Paz JuniorF Independiente - 0 - - - 0 - - - - 0
386 337 Suárez Cabrera, Daniel Master BM Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
387 379 González Tolosa, Goretti Master FF Independiente - - - - - 0 - - - - 0
388 173 Lorenzo Perez, Victoria Master CF Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
389 206 Gonzalez Santana, Manuel Master EM Independiente - 0 - - - - - 0 - - 0
390 321 Medina González, Laura Master CF C.D. Garagua - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
391 257 Cambeiro Perez, Aitor Master BM M.D. Training - 0 - - 0 0 - - - - 0
392 297 Corujo Arráez, Raico Master DM C.N. Vulcania - - - - - 0 - - - 0 0
393 294 Betancort Callero, Ylenia Master DF Independiente - - - - - 0 - - - - 0
394 201 De La Fuente Muñoz, Mario Master EM Independiente - - - - 0 - - 0 - - 0
395 279 Barbosa Santana, Emilio Master GM C.N. Vulcania - - - - 0 - - 0 - - 0
396 340 Weyland, Alba Master AF Paleolanzarote - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
397 342 Wigmore, Mark Master FM Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
398 330 Ramos Eugenio, Marianela Master EF Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
399 299 Fuentes, Manuel Master FM Independiente - - - - 0 - - 0 - - 0
400 298 Falcon Martin, Juan Pablo Master DM Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
401 157 Cordero Penín, Víctor Master BM Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - 0 0
402 306 Gonzalez Benasco, Juan Master FM C.T. Costa Teguise - - - - 0 - - 0 - - 0
403 153 Rae, George Arran Master AM Leeds Triathlon Centre - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
404 271 Afonso Rodriguez, David Master DM Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
405 174 Martin Nuñez, Jorge Alberto Master CM Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
406 218 Prieto Sosa, Abraham Master EM Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - 0 0
407 282 Bolaños De León, Nayara InfantilF Independiente - - - - 0 - - 0 - - 0
408 172 Lorenzo Perez, Maria Del Pilar Master CF Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
409 278 Baquero, Asier Master EM Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
410 293 De León Valdivia, Carmen Maria Master FF Independiente - - - - 0 - - 0 - - 0
411 285 Caceres, Roxana Master EF Blufi Fariones - - - - 0 - - 0 - - 0
412 111 Janssen, Roel InfantilM Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
413 109 Harris, Charlotte InfantilF Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
414 144 Rae, Alexandra Rose JuniorF Chelmsford Swimming Club - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
415 135 Harris, Rachel JuniorF Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
416 276 Arrocha Villalba, Aquilino Master BM C.N. Nadamas - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
417 205 Gomez Lopez, Moises Alfonso Master EM Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
418 274 Aramburu Campos, Kepa Master EM Independiente - - - - 0 - - 0 - - 0
419 159 Hernández Jorge, Jacobo Master BM C.C. Tegala - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
420 224 Armas Gonzalez, José Juan Master FM Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
421 314 Lafuente Lazaro, Carlos Jose Master CM C.D. Garagua - 0 - - - - - 0 - - 0
422 230 Copeland Murphy, Suzanne Master FF Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
423 308 Hernández Caraballo, Carlos Master EM Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
424 283 Bowden, Alison Master GF Independiente - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
425 458 Ruiz Pardell, Cristian Master CM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
426 455 Dominguez Garcia, Nicolas Master CM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
427 452 Campo Vega, Ignacio Master EM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
428 453 Plaisant, Bert Master DM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
429 450 Campo Mohebbizadeh, Maya InfantilF C.D. Nonadamos - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
430 437 Galán, Yolanda Master CF Levante - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
431 442 Vila Castro, José Angel Master DM Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
432 430 Werbinek, Anja Master DF Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
433 402 Ruiz Sanchez, Fernando Master FM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
434 254 Davison, Chris Master FM C.N. Pingüinos - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
435 256 De Leon Perez, Ana Isabel De Master EF C.C. Tegala - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
436 420 Tonge,Christopher Master FM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
437 369 Otero Castroman, Gabriel Master CM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
438 253 Danelli, Andrea Master DM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
439 459 Garcia Torre, Beatriz Carmen Master DF Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
440 427 Vazquez Romero, Jose Angel Master FM Trimakina - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
441 365 Nebreda Díez, Juanma Master EM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
442 362 Morales Ferrer, Rafael Master GM Lau Taldea - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
443 372 Pallares Hernandez,Pedro Adrian Master BM Independiente - 0 - - 0 - - - - - 0
444 200 Abdenabaoui Zaidi, Karima InfantilF C.D. Nonadamos - 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 - - 0
445 253 Galván De León, Humberto JuniorM C.N. Nadamas - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 - - 0
446 275 Gutiérrez Nicolás, Fernando Master EM Anthus - - 0 - - 0 - - 0 - 0
447 306 Palmero Olivero, Jonathan JuniorM Blufi Fariones - - 0 - - - 0 0 - - 0
448 201 Agra Torres, Jose Luis Master EM C.N. Vulcania - - 0 - 0 - - 0 - - 0
449 298 Martinez Gonzalez, Pedro Master CM Independiente - - 0 - - - - - 0 - 0
450 277 Hernandez Cabrera, Antonio Master FM C.D. Garagua - 0 0 - 0 0 0 - - - 0
451 249 Fernandez Rivero, Alejandro InfantilM Blufi Fariones - - 0 - - - 0 - - - 0
452 251 Figuera Camacho, Samuel JuniorM C.D. Garagua - 0 0 - 0 0 - - - 0 0
453 258 Giraldo Salinas, Matthew InfantilM Blufi Fariones - - 0 - - - - - - - 0
454 308 Perdomo Ferstad, Anne JuniorF Triactiv Lanzarote - - 0 - - - - - - - 0
455 303 Morales Parrilla, Roberto Master BM Triactiv Lanzarote - - 0 - - - - - - - 0
456 332 Toledo Moreno, Juan Master EM Independiente - - 0 - - - - - - - 0
457 313 Quevedo Cabrera, Icha Master EF Independiente 0 - - - - - - - - 0 0
458 223 Caceres Ferrer, Juan Pedro Master CM C.T. Ocean Lava - - 0 - 0 0 - - - - 0
459 333 Torres Galván, Martín Master FM C.T. Vulcano - 0 0 - - - - 0 - - 0
460 315 Ramírez González, Rafael JuniorM C.N. Nadamas - 0 0 - - 0 - - - - 0
461 334 Trujillo Ortega, Fabio Master BM Independiente - - 0 - - 0 - - - - 0
462 269 Guedes Niz, Rogelio Master EM Independiente - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 - 0 0
463 324 Rosa Rodríguez, Juan Manuel Master BM Independiente - - 0 - - 0 - - - - 0
464 336 Winkler, Nicole Master FF Blufi Fariones - 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
465 323 Rodríguez Noda, Aythami Master CM Independiente - - 0 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
466 309 Perez Cabrera, Desideria Master BF C.N. Nadamas - - 0 - - - - - - - 0
467 328 Segarra Peñarroya, Maria Rosa Master JF C.N. Vulcania - 0 0 - - 0 0 - 0 0 0
468 272 Gutiérrez De León, Roberto Carlos Master EM C.T. Costa Teguise - - 0 - - - - - - - 0
469 327 Saraceni, Paola Maria Master GF Independiente - 0 0 - - 0 - - - 0 0
470 319 Rivera Medina, Juan Alexis Master FM C.N. Vulcania - 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
471 285 Hiranabdani, Sheetal Master DF Trimakina 0 - 0 - - 0 - 0 - 0 0
472 322 Rodriguez Mendoza, Alejandro JuniorM Blufi Fariones - - 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0
473 310 Perez Gonzalez, Jose Ramon Master CM M.D. Training - - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0 0
474 265 González Rodríguez, Andrés Fernando Master EM Independiente - - 0 - - - - - - - 0
475 316 Reyes Toro, Daniel JuniorM Independiente - - 0 - - - - - - - 0
476 244 Eugenia Ortiz, Jose Luis Master GM Trimakina - 0 0 - - - - 0 0 0 0
477 243 Espinosa Ramiro, Jairo InfantilM C.D. Nonadamos - - 0 - - - - - - - 0
478 228 Cejudo Delgado, Angel Antonio Master GM C.N. Vulcania - 0 0 - - 0 - - - - 0
479 280 Hernandez Guerra, Carlos Master DM C.N. Pingüinos - - 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
480 293 Martin Caraballo, Ramon Master GM C.T. Costa Teguise - - 0 - 0 - - - - - 0
481 326 De Leon Betancor, Dionisio Master DM Independiente - - 0 - - 0 - - - - 0
482 229 Cejudo Perez, Himar JuniorM C.N. Vulcania - 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 - - 0
483 224 Campos Cáceres, Mario Juan Master BM C.T. Ocean Lava - 0 0 - - 0 - - 0 0 0
484 227 Cazorla Paulsburg, Yanira JuniorF Blufi Fariones - - 0 - - - - 0 - - 0
485 238 De Luigi, Luigi Master HM C.N. Las Escuevas - - 0 0 - 0 - 0 - - 0
486 233 Cortes Santoma, Carlos Master GM Blufi Fariones - - 0 - - - - - 0 0 0
487 304 Olafsson Rivas, Lilia Iris Master DF C.N. Nadamas - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 - - 0
488 218 Brown, Isabella Catherine Master CF Independiente - - 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
489 247 Fernández Febles, Gerardo Master FM C.C. Tegala - - 0 - - 0 0 0 0 - 0
490 287 Hornillo Barbero, Pedro Master DM Independiente - - 0 - - - - - - - 0
491 72 Cabrera Ruiz, Estrella María Master FF C.N. Pingüinos - - - - - - 0 - - - 0
492 218 Rodríguez Perdomo, José Francisco Master DM Independiente - 0 - - 0 - 0 - - - 0
493 220 Sanchez Vazquez, Carmen JuniorF Portamiña Lugo - - - - - - 0 - - - 0
494 170 Montelongo Castro, Oscar Jesus Master BM Independiente - 0 - - - - 0 0 - - 0
495 85 Cobos Boza, Julio Master CM Independiente - 0 - - 0 - 0 0 - - 0
496 214 Parajes Pazo, Carlos Master EM Independiente - - - - - - 0 - - 0 0
497 87 Corujo Miranda, Raquel Master CF Independiente - - - 0 0 - 0 - - - 0
498 270 Real, Joaquín Master CM Independiente - - - - 0 - - - - - 0
499 140 Del Pino Martín, Luna María Master BF Independiente 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
500 454 Gonzalez Hernandez, Delioma Master DF Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
501 312 Haendler, Tobias JuniorM Triyaiza - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
502 274 Fernandez Angosto,Luis Master EM C.N.Halegatos - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
503 234 Cabrera Robson,Tiffany JuniorF Triactiv Lanzarote - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
504 268 Escrivá,Gonzalo JuniorM Triyaiza - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
505 389 Rijo Rodriguez,Jose Master EM C.D. Nonadamos - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
506 390 Ríos Muñoz,Francisco Javier Master EM C.N. Halegatos - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
507 386 Rey Lopez,David Master DM Triactiv Lanzarote - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
508 239 Cankovic, Nebojsa Master DM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
509 300 González Méndez, José Luis Master EM C.N. Nadamas - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
510 202 Adams, Mal Master HM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
511 355 Mocayar Rubilar, Osvaldo Master HM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
512 296 Gonzalez Cardenes, Fayna Master DF Trimakina - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
513 329 Jerez Ruiz-Larrea, Alberto Master FM Independiente - 0 - - - - - - - - 0
514 440 Miranda Perez, Fernando Master HM C.T. Costa Teguise - 0 - - - - - - - - 0