Nutricross 2017 - Individual resultados & estadísticas

Resultados

Pos Dorsal Nombre PSex PCat Cat Club Swim Pos m/100m Bike+Run Pos Km/h Tiempo Diff
1 1 Bayliss, Stephen 1 M 1 AbsolutoM Tri Activ Lanzarote 00:10:22 2 01:23 00:59:33 1 25.18 01:09:56 -
2 2 Vovrusko, Viktors 2 M 2 AbsolutoM C.N Reales 00:10:21 1 01:22 01:02:01 2 24.19 01:12:22 02:26
3 32 Bernal Hernández, Álvaro 3 M 1 CadeteM C.T. Tridente Tinajo 00:10:39 3 01:25 01:05:04 6 23.05 01:15:44 05:48
4 93 Armas Del Rio, Daniel 4 M 3 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:11:56 6 01:35 01:04:10 4 23.37 01:16:07 06:11
5 33 Cambeiro Perez, Aitor 5 M 4 AbsolutoM C.T. Tridente Tinajo 00:13:03 11 01:44 01:03:44 3 23.53 01:16:48 06:52
6 5 Perdomo Cabrera, Antonio Alexy 6 M 1 Veterano 1M C.T. Tridente Tinajo 00:13:22 21 01:46 01:04:24 5 23.29 01:17:47 07:51
7 26 Rodriguez Martin, Eduardo 7 M 5 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:13:08 13 01:45 01:06:23 7 22.59 01:19:31 09:35
8 28 Perez Gonzalez, Mon 8 M 6 AbsolutoM C.T Playa Grande 00:13:02 10 01:44 01:06:37 8 22.51 01:19:40 09:44
9 27 Perdomo Morales, Jose Daniel 9 M 1 Sub23M Club Ocean Lava Lanzarote 00:13:14 15 01:45 01:07:21 9 22.27 01:20:36 10:40
10 3 Goossens, Thomas 10 M 1 Veterano 2M C.T. Tridente Tinajo 00:13:17 17 01:46 01:08:14 10 21.98 01:21:32 11:36
11 30 Gil Rojas, Adrian 11 M 7 AbsolutoM C.T. Tridente Tinajo 00:13:52 30 01:50 01:09:01 11 21.73 01:22:53 12:57
12 16 Wilkes, Jorge Carlos 12 M 2 CadeteM Tri Activ Lanzarote 00:11:53 5 01:35 01:11:56 17 20.85 01:23:49 13:53
13 40 Lujan Viña, Eduardo Manuel 13 M 3 CadeteM Blufi Fariones 00:13:40 27 01:49 01:10:28 12 21.29 01:24:08 14:12
14 200 Bayliss, Bella 1 F 1 Veterano 1F Tri Activ Lanzarote 00:13:33 24 01:48 01:10:43 13 21.21 01:24:17 14:21
15 21 Arrocha Morales, Airam 14 M 8 AbsolutoM Club Ciclista Tegala 00:14:03 34 01:52 01:11:45 16 20.9 01:25:49 15:53
16 37 Martinez Baz, Damian 15 M 9 AbsolutoM Triyaiza 00:13:50 29 01:50 01:12:12 19 20.77 01:26:02 16:06
17 95 Collazo Rodríguez, Cristian 16 M 10 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:13:20 19 01:46 01:12:57 21 20.56 01:26:18 16:22
18 114 Rodriguez Gonzalez, Bienve 17 M 2 Veterano 2M Independiente 00:15:11 44 02:01 01:12:21 20 20.73 01:27:33 17:37
19 14 Holdaway, Harry 18 M 4 CadeteM Tri Activ Lanzarote 00:16:15 54 02:10 01:11:26 14 21.0 01:27:42 17:46
20 71 Guerra Naveran, Miguel Angel 19 M 11 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:13:18 18 01:46 01:14:43 26 20.07 01:28:01 18:05
21 45 Hoyle, Stuart 20 M 3 Veterano 2M Independiente 00:11:44 4 01:33 01:17:35 39 19.33 01:29:20 19:24
22 98 Perez Fernandez, Daniel 21 M 5 CadeteM C.D. El Aljibe 00:17:16 71 02:18 01:12:06 18 20.8 01:29:23 19:27
23 25 Ramos Perez, Giovani 22 M 12 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:13:34 25 01:48 01:16:13 31 19.68 01:29:48 19:52
24 205 Luz Morales, Carmen Delia 2 F 1 Club Ciclista Tegala 00:16:58 61 02:15 01:13:04 22 20.53 01:30:02 20:06
25 106 Exposito Muñoz, David 23 M 2 Veterano 1M Md Training 00:18:35 84 02:28 01:11:35 15 20.95 01:30:10 20:14
26 20 Crespo Cespón, Aythamy 24 M 1 JuniorM C.D Nonadamos 00:15:42 48 02:05 01:14:37 25 20.1 01:30:20 20:24
27 96 Viñoly Martín, Acoidán 25 M 6 CadeteM Blufi Fariones 00:13:21 20 01:46 01:16:58 34 19.49 01:30:20 20:24
28 10 Timmons, Brian 26 M 13 AbsolutoM Tri Activ Lanzarote 00:13:27 22 01:47 01:17:00 36 19.48 01:30:28 20:32
29 46 Nicholass, Mick 27 M 4 Veterano 2M Independiente 00:13:59 33 01:51 01:16:42 32 19.56 01:30:41 20:45
30 7 Martin Juli, Joel 28 M 2 JuniorM Trimakina 00:13:30 23 01:48 01:17:12 37 19.43 01:30:43 20:47
31 54 Caraballo Nieves, Jose Israel 29 M 3 Veterano 1M Costa Teguise Triatlon 00:15:23 45 02:03 01:15:34 28 19.85 01:30:58 21:02
32 109 Iglesias Segura, Aridane 30 M 7 CadeteM Independiente 00:16:32 56 02:12 01:14:52 27 20.03 01:31:25 21:29
33 85 Cortecedo Brigidano, Alvaro 31 M 14 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:14:30 38 01:56 01:16:58 33 19.49 01:31:29 21:33
34 112 Medina Brito, Manuel 32 M 15 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:15:38 46 02:05 01:16:07 30 19.7 01:31:46 21:50
35 41 Portieles Martinez, Daniel G. 33 M 16 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:17:59 80 02:23 01:13:59 23 20.27 01:31:59 22:03
36 53 Gil Hernandez, Jesus Antonio 34 M 4 Veterano 1M C.D Nonadamos 00:15:44 50 02:05 01:17:00 35 19.48 01:32:45 22:49
37 35 Vega Gonzalez, Fernando 35 M 17 AbsolutoM Triyaiza 00:18:44 86 02:29 01:14:09 24 20.23 01:32:53 22:57
38 86 Pallares Hernandez, Pedro A. 36 M 18 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:17:15 68 02:18 01:15:48 29 19.78 01:33:03 23:07
39 15 Gonzalez Benasco, Juan 37 M 5 Veterano 1M Costa Teguise Triatlon 00:12:21 7 01:38 01:20:57 52 18.53 01:33:18 23:22
40 42 Bernal Guillen, Eduardo 38 M 6 Veterano 1M C.D Nonadamos 00:14:24 37 01:55 01:19:12 43 18.94 01:33:37 23:41
41 72 Arencibia Verdu, Luis 39 M 7 Veterano 1M Independiente 00:15:45 51 02:06 01:18:03 40 19.22 01:33:49 23:53
42 201 Ersted, Alexandra 3 F 1 AbsolutoF Triyazia 00:14:21 36 01:54 01:19:33 44 18.85 01:33:55 23:59
43 74 Martin Robles, Jonay 40 M 19 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:16:35 57 02:12 01:17:20 38 19.39 01:33:56 24:00
44 104 Duque Dorta, Felix Raymond 41 M 8 Veterano 1M C.D Nonadamos 00:13:45 28 01:50 01:21:31 56 18.4 01:35:17 25:21
45 13 Rodriguez Hernandez, Adrian E. 42 M 3 JuniorM Tri Activ Lanzarote 00:13:54 31 01:51 01:21:35 57 18.38 01:35:30 25:34
46 105 Echevarria Novaro, Félix 43 M 9 Veterano 1M Club Santa Rosa 00:17:12 67 02:17 01:18:36 41 19.08 01:35:49 25:53
47 99 Bussien Martinon, Eduardo 44 M 8 CadeteM Blufi Fariones 00:13:01 9 01:44 01:23:03 60 18.06 01:36:05 26:09
48 24 Hormiga Felipe, Salvador 45 M 20 AbsolutoM Club Triatlon El Perenquen 00:15:44 49 02:05 01:21:02 53 18.51 01:36:46 26:50
49 68 Morales Arrocha, Ruben 46 M 21 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:16:21 55 02:10 01:20:29 47 18.64 01:36:51 26:55
50 208 Perdomo Ferstad, Anne 4 F 2 Tri Activ Lanzarote 00:13:38 26 01:49 01:23:23 61 17.99 01:37:01 27:05
51 50 Cifuentes Gonzalez, Juan Jose 47 M 10 Veterano 1M Mushybike 00:16:37 58 02:13 01:20:40 48 18.59 01:37:17 27:21
52 87 Dominguez Delgado, Alejandro 48 M 22 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:17:21 74 02:18 01:20:08 46 18.71 01:37:30 27:34
53 204 De Leon Perez, Ana 5 F 2 Veterano 1F C.D. El Aljibe 00:17:16 70 02:18 01:21:08 54 18.49 01:38:24 28:28
54 79 Martinez Gonzalez, Pedro 49 M 23 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:16:01 53 02:08 01:22:32 59 18.17 01:38:33 28:37
55 66 Herrera Gil, Calixto Carmelo 50 M 24 AbsolutoM Salchipapas 00:17:06 65 02:16 01:21:53 58 18.32 01:38:59 29:03
56 70 Pina Oses, Carlos 51 M 25 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:18:00 81 02:24 01:21:17 55 18.45 01:39:17 29:21
57 214 Quevedo Cabrera, Icha 6 F 3 Veterano 1F Md Training 00:15:39 47 02:05 01:24:04 63 17.84 01:39:43 29:47
58 107 García De León, Leandro Alejo 52 M 11 Veterano 1M Personal Fitclub 105 - 105 - 01:39:44 29:48
59 100 Benito Benc, Emilio 53 M 9 CadeteM C.D Fariones 00:14:56 43 01:59 01:25:10 65 17.61 01:40:06 30:10
60 84 Medina De Leon, Fabio 54 M 26 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:19:20 90 02:34 01:20:47 50 18.57 01:40:08 30:12
61 80 Medina De Leon, Gregorio 55 M 27 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:19:26 92 02:35 01:20:42 49 18.59 01:40:08 30:12
62 12 Cleminson, Thomas Lee 56 M 10 CadeteM Tri Activ Lanzarote 00:15:52 52 02:06 01:24:48 64 17.69 01:40:40 30:44
63 94 Santamaria Rey, David 57 M 28 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:20:45 95 02:46 01:19:56 45 18.76 01:40:41 30:45
64 101 Aguilar Miramontes, Abian 58 M 11 CadeteM Blufi Fariones 00:13:00 8 01:44 01:27:58 71 17.05 01:40:59 31:03
65 92 Rodríguez Martin, Nicanor 59 M 29 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:21:55 100 02:55 01:19:04 42 18.97 01:40:59 31:03
66 77 Garcia Hernandez, Vidal Pablo 60 M 12 Veterano 1M Independiente 00:14:32 39 01:56 01:27:44 70 17.09 01:42:17 32:21
67 51 Barreto Martinez, Victor 61 M 13 Veterano 1M Independiente 00:14:46 41 01:58 01:27:41 69 17.11 01:42:27 32:31
68 118 Ruchansky, Daniel 62 M 14 Veterano 1M Independiente 00:18:33 83 02:28 01:24:03 62 17.85 01:42:36 32:40
69 60 Leyenda Rodriguez, Gustavo 63 M 15 Veterano 1M Independiente 00:21:43 99 02:53 01:20:55 51 18.54 01:42:38 32:42
70 102 De Frutos Martinez, Javier 64 M 12 CadeteM Blufi Fariones 00:13:05 12 01:44 01:29:45 78 16.71 01:42:50 32:54
71 215 Curbelo Armas, Patricia 7 F 1 JuniorF Trimakina 00:14:33 40 01:56 01:30:26 79 16.59 01:45:00 35:04
72 49 Melián Hernández, Ramón L. 65 M 16 Veterano 1M Independiente 00:19:23 91 02:35 01:26:14 66 17.39 01:45:38 35:42
73 47 Amoza, Andres 66 M 5 Veterano 2M C.D Nonadamos 00:14:47 42 01:58 01:31:00 83 16.48 01:45:47 35:51
74 48 Benítez González, Fernando 67 M 17 Veterano 1M Independiente 00:13:15 16 01:46 01:32:38 87 16.19 01:45:53 35:57
75 59 Peña Baez, Ancor 68 M 18 Veterano 1M Independiente 00:17:42 78 02:21 01:28:19 73 16.98 01:46:01 36:05
76 97 Howard, Barnaby 69 M 30 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:17:00 62 02:16 01:29:16 74 16.8 01:46:17 36:21
77 81 Avila Herrera, Daniel 70 M 31 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:17:32 76 02:20 01:29:21 76 16.79 01:46:53 36:57
78 108 Giraldo Salinas, Matthew 71 M 13 CadeteM Independiente 00:13:14 14 01:45 01:34:24 89 15.89 01:47:38 37:42
79 89 Bleve, Luigi 72 M 19 Veterano 1M Independiente 00:21:14 98 02:49 01:26:30 67 17.34 01:47:44 37:48
80 111 Martinez Tavio, Manuel Alvaro 73 M 20 Veterano 1M Independiente 00:16:42 60 02:13 01:31:05 84 16.47 01:47:47 37:51
81 43 Hernández Alvarez, Juan 74 M 6 Veterano 2M Independiente 00:17:03 64 02:16 01:30:57 81 16.49 01:48:00 38:04
82 61 Segura Galeote, Andres 75 M 21 Veterano 1M Salchipapas 00:18:40 85 02:29 01:29:21 75 16.79 01:48:01 38:05
83 57 Casanueva Trassierra, Jose M. 76 M 22 Veterano 1M Independiente 00:20:07 94 02:41 01:28:00 72 17.05 01:48:07 38:11
84 203 Robson, Sandy 8 F 3 Tri Activ Lanzarote 00:17:34 77 02:20 01:30:34 80 16.56 01:48:08 38:12
85 206 Valecillo Santana, Elena 9 F 4 Veterano 1F Mc2Action 00:16:38 59 02:13 01:31:49 86 16.34 01:48:27 38:31
86 11 Fernández González, Pedro A. 77 M 23 Veterano 1M Tri Activ Lanzarote 00:18:57 88 02:31 01:29:40 77 16.73 01:48:37 38:41
87 19 Cruzado Villar, David Alejandro 78 M 24 Veterano 1M C.D Nonadamos 00:17:54 79 02:23 01:31:00 82 16.48 01:48:54 38:58
88 62 Martinez Tavio, Victor 79 M 25 Veterano 1M Independiente 00:22:18 102 02:58 01:27:13 68 17.2 01:49:32 39:36
89 39 Martínez Melendez, Enrique 80 M 14 CadeteM Trimakina 00:13:58 32 01:51 01:36:43 91 15.51 01:50:41 40:45
90 209 Krimm, Doris 10 F 4 Independiente 00:17:09 66 02:17 01:33:49 88 15.99 01:50:59 41:03
91 217 Cedres Santana, Sandra 11 F 5 Veterano 1F Tri Activ Lanzarote 00:17:15 69 02:18 01:31:48 85 16.34 01:54:03 44:07
92 216 Cazorla Paulsburg, Yanira 12 F 1 CadeteF Blufi Fariones 00:17:00 63 02:16 01:37:43 93 15.35 01:54:43 44:47
93 18 Jorge Rodriguez, Oscar Luis 81 M 26 Veterano 1M C.D Nonadamos 00:17:29 75 02:19 01:37:47 94 15.34 01:55:16 45:20
94 115 Rodríguez Noda, Aythami 82 M 32 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:17:19 72 02:18 01:38:19 95 15.26 01:55:38 45:42
95 65 Lemes Duarte, Jacobo 83 M 33 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:19:38 93 02:37 01:36:26 90 15.55 01:56:04 46:08
96 210 Bouchet, Sybille 13 F 5 C.D.Nonadamos 00:14:06 35 01:52 01:42:09 98 14.68 01:56:15 46:19
97 207 Martín Monagas, Mª Del Rosario 14 F 6 Liquen Del Tenique 00:17:20 73 02:18 01:40:27 97 14.93 01:57:48 47:52
98 67 Castillo Redondo, Manolo 84 M 34 AbsolutoM Nadamas 00:18:51 87 02:30 01:39:28 96 15.08 01:58:19 48:23
99 88 Perisi, Andrea 85 M 7 Veterano 2M Independiente 00:22:11 101 02:57 01:36:45 92 15.5 01:58:56 49:00
100 212 Cervilla Perez, Cristina 15 F 7 Independiente 00:19:18 89 02:34 01:42:20 99 14.66 02:01:39 51:43
101 17 Martin Arrocha, Antonio Jesus 86 M 8 Veterano 2M C.D Nonadamos 00:18:17 82 02:26 01:44:48 101 14.31 02:03:06 53:10
102 91 Perez García, Sevensuí 87 M 35 AbsolutoM Triparra 00:20:54 96 02:47 01:42:23 100 14.65 02:03:17 53:21
103 90 Rodriguez Eztevez, Pato 88 M 36 AbsolutoM Triparra 00:21:13 97 02:49 01:45:48 102 14.18 02:07:01 57:05
104 56 Perez Rodriguez, Rolando 89 M 27 Veterano 1M Independiente 00:29:40 104 03:57 01:49:04 103 13.75 02:18:45 01:08:49
105 116 Rodriguez Perez, Angelo 90 M 37 AbsolutoM Independiente 00:25:35 103 03:24 01:53:34 104 13.21 02:19:10 01:09:14
106 75 Crespo Betancort, Rudy 91 M 38 AbsolutoM Independiente 105 - 105 - 01:22:49 12:53
Dorsal Nombre Sexo Categoría Club
213 Barroso Camejo, Maria Victoria F AbsolutoF Independiente
211 Arevalo, Raquel F Veterano 1F Independiente
202 Leadbeater, Mia F CadeteF Tri Activ Lanzarote
199 Curbelo Barrios, Junior M PT3M C.T. Tridente Tinajo
110 Marrero Luis, Juan Pablo M Veterano 2M Independiente
103 Concepcion Rodriguez, Ico M Veterano 2M Independiente
82 Fernandez Maldonado, Manuel M AbsolutoM Independiente
78 Cáceres Ferrer, Juan Pedro M AbsolutoM Independiente
76 Navarro Ruiz, José Andrés M AbsolutoM C.D Soria 9
73 Garcia Spinola, Jorge M AbsolutoM Independiente
69 Guerrero Suarez, Nicolas M AbsolutoM Independiente
58 Cuellar Betancort, Sergio M Veterano 1M Tri Activ Lanzarote
55 Rijo Rodriguez, Jose M Veterano 1M C.D Nonadamos
52 Rodriguez Sanz, Francisco Javier M Veterano 1M Independiente
44 Holdaway, Lee M Veterano 3M Tri Activ Lanzarote
38 Regulez Luzardo, Javier M Veterano 1M Independiente
36 Prieto Romero, Jesus M Veterano 1M Triatlon Sin Fronteras
34 Diaz Fernandez, David M AbsolutoM C.T. Tridente Tinajo
29 Diaz Garcia, Alvaro M AbsolutoM Independiente
23 Garcìa Betancort, Carlos Leandro M Sub23M Club Ciclista Tegala
22 González Montelongo, Rayco M AbsolutoM Club Ciclista Tegala
9 Knight, Marcos M CadeteM Tri Activ Lanzarote
8 Ossorio, Borja M AbsolutoM C.T. Tridente Tinajo
6 Delgado Cabrera, Omar M AbsolutoM C.T. Tridente Tinajo
Estado Dorsal Nombre Categoría Club Descripción
Retirado 4 González Gómez, Victor Manuel AbsolutoM C.T Pisuerga Valladolid - Tripi Retirado
Retirado 64 Frentzel, Oliver Fri AbsolutoM Independiente Retirado
Retirado 117 Rodriguez Mendoza, Alejandro CadeteM Blufi Fariones Retirado
Retirado 63 Rodriguez Rodriguez, Roberto Veterano 1M Triyazia Retirado
Retirado 31 Blas Herrera, David AbsolutoM C.T. Tridente Tinajo Retirado