Demo - Todos resultados & estadísticas

Resultados

Pos Dorsal Nombre PSex PCat Cat Club Tiempo Diff
1 10012 ParticipantDemo9 1 M 1 Master 30 M Jabalina Altavista 15:50:33 03:53 -
2 10013 ParticipantDemo10 1 F 1 Master 40 F Independiente 15:50:33 03:53 00:00
3 10031 ParticipantDemo29 2 M 2 Master 30 M Montaña Gaida 15:50:33 03:53 00:00
4 10008 ParticipantDemo6 3 M 1 Master 40 M Haria Trail Team 15:57:58 08:30 07:25
5 10006 ParticipantDemo4 4 M 2 Master 40 M Independiente 15:57:59 08:30 07:26
6 10011 ParticipantDemo8 2 F 1 Master 30 F Haria Trail Team 16:13:09 17:56 22:36
7 10002 ParticipantDemo55 5 M 1 Senior M Independiente 16:17:20 20:32 26:47
8 10147 Noda Caraballo, Jose Daniel 6 M 1 M Amigos Del Atletismo De Valdemoro 21:04:04 18:57 05:13:31
9 10010 Álvarez Valencia, Alejandro 7 M 2 M Independiente 21:04:49 19:25 05:14:16
10 10149 Ospina Quintero, Jairo 8 M 3 M Independiente 21:05:31 19:51 05:14:58
11 10143 Morales, David 9 M 4 M Ilanzarote.Net 21:06:06 20:13 05:15:33
12 10188 Torres Galván, Martín 10 M 5 M Paleo Arrecife 21:06:15 20:19 05:15:42
13 10085 Gallagher, Jason 11 M 6 M Independent 21:06:58 20:45 05:16:25
14 10108 Jaramillo Mondragon, Yhon Jarvey 12 M 7 M Jj5 Jolateros 21:07:07 20:51 05:16:34
15 10115 Lemaur Martín, Aday 13 M 8 M Independiente 21:07:14 20:56 05:16:41
16 10056 De Leon, Dioni 14 M 9 M Ilanzarote.Net 21:07:26 21:03 05:16:53
17 10097 González Medina, Oriol 15 M 10 M Independiente 21:08:23 21:38 05:17:50
18 10024 Batista Santiago, Jorge 16 M 11 M Independiente 21:08:32 21:44 05:17:59
19 10202 Santana Soria, Ignacio 17 M 12 M Independiente 21:08:43 21:51 05:18:10
20 10180 Sirbu, Bogdan Andrei 18 M 13 M Independiente 21:08:59 22:01 05:18:26
21 10065 Diez Rodriguez, Eduardo 19 M 14 M Club Paleo Lanzarote 21:09:00 22:01 05:18:27
22 10049 Crespo Cespón, Ruymán 20 M 15 M Adal 21:09:08 22:07 05:18:35
23 10161 Quevedo Cabrera, Yeriel 21 M 16 M Independiente 21:09:14 22:10 05:18:41
24 10171 Rodríguez Soriano, Lucia 3 F 1 F Adal 21:10:00 22:39 05:19:27
25 10137 Montes Marulanda, Fredy Orlando 22 M 17 M Independiente 21:11:04 23:19 05:20:31
26 10074 Feo Garcia, Elizabeth 4 F 2 F Independiente 21:11:06 23:20 05:20:33
27 10022 Basdedios Diz, Jose Manuel 23 M 18 M Santa Rosa Perenquen 21:11:06 23:20 05:20:33
28 10069 Ehrenhöfer, Joachim Karl 24 M 19 M Independiente 21:11:21 23:29 05:20:48
29 10181 Sirbu, Robert 25 M 20 M Independiente 21:11:25 23:32 05:20:52
30 10338 Pelaez Serrano, Alberto 26 M 21 M Scott Tripasion 21:12:16 24:03 05:21:43
31 10176 Santana Soria, Marta 5 F 3 F Paleo Arrecife 21:12:23 24:08 05:21:50
32 10107 Jaramillo Mondragon, Jineth 6 F 4 F Crossfit Timanfaya 21:12:24 24:08 05:21:51
33 10023 Batista Santiago, Ivan 27 M 22 M Independiente 21:12:30 24:12 05:21:57
34 10160 Quesada Brisson, Heber 28 M 23 M Independiente 21:12:41 24:19 05:22:08
35 10052 Curbelo, Nacho 29 M 24 M Independiente 21:13:06 24:34 05:22:33
36 10099 Gonzalez Valdivia, Jaime 30 M 25 M Independiente 21:13:24 24:46 05:22:51
37 10101 Hampshire, Paul 31 M 26 M Independente 21:13:26 24:47 05:22:53
38 10036 Bowman, George 32 M 27 M Independiente 21:13:27 24:47 05:22:54
39 10035 Bouquet, Cyrielle 7 F 5 F Independiente 21:13:46 24:59 05:23:13
40 10309 Crespo Cespón, Aythamy 33 M 28 M Adal 21:14:33 25:28 05:24:00
41 10307 Camejo Casanova, Javier 34 M 29 M Independiente 21:14:43 25:35 05:24:10
42 10186 Taviel De Andrade Nieto, Guillermo 35 M 30 M Independiente 21:14:48 25:38 05:24:15
43 10048 Corujo Arráez, Raico 36 M 31 M Cn Vulcania 21:15:11 25:52 05:24:38
44 10034 Boodle, Charlotte 8 F 6 F Independiente 21:15:38 26:09 05:25:05
45 10032 Beyer, Olivia 9 F 7 F Gemma Cartwright Fitness 21:15:39 26:10 05:25:06
46 10357 Vega Alcón, Jorge 37 M 32 M Independiente 21:15:42 26:12 05:25:09
47 10015 Arbex Asin, Paula 10 F 8 F Independiente 21:15:43 26:12 05:25:10
48 10066 Dumont, Aurelien 38 M 33 M Independiente 21:15:54 26:19 05:25:21
49 10197 Weyland, Alba 11 F 9 F Paleo Arrecife 21:15:55 26:20 05:25:22
50 10177 Santos Hernández, Marta 12 F 10 F Independiente 21:15:56 26:20 05:25:23
51 10178 Saraceni, Paola Maria 13 F 11 F Independiente 21:15:56 26:20 05:25:23
52 10201 Reyes Pérez, Angela 14 F 12 F Independiente 21:16:08 26:28 05:25:35
53 10113 Kelly, Simon 39 M 34 M Independiente 21:16:26 26:39 05:25:53
54 10335 Morales Umpierrez, Pedro Lucas 40 M 35 M Trandem 21:16:35 26:44 05:26:02
55 10348 Rodriguez Murcia, Rafa 41 M 36 M Independiente 21:16:38 26:46 05:26:05
56 10070 Erminelli, Angela 15 F 13 F Independiente 21:16:48 26:52 05:26:15
57 10194 Viera Cabrera, Julia 16 F 14 F Independiente 21:16:57 26:58 05:26:24
58 10053 Curicho Tenorio, Pamela Mishell 17 F 15 F Paleo Arrecife 21:16:58 26:59 05:26:25
59 10159 Queiruga Fernandez, Lucia 18 F 16 F Paleo Tias 21:17:07 27:04 05:26:34
60 10145 Nieves Hernandez, Antonio 42 M 37 M Independiente 21:17:15 27:09 05:26:42
61 10136 Montelongo Viera, Melania 19 F 17 F Independiente 21:17:16 27:10 05:26:43
62 10336 Ojeda Sarmiento, Hirai Gumidafe 43 M 38 M C.D.Pandicornios 21:17:41 27:25 05:27:08
63 10185 Synakowski, Pauline 20 F 18 F Le Sport En Chambre Des Ardennes 21:17:50 27:31 05:27:17
64 10082 Ford, Louise 21 F 19 F Ministry Of Fitness 21:17:51 27:31 05:27:18
65 10025 Baumann, Alice 22 F 20 F Independiente 21:18:05 27:40 05:27:32
66 10094 Gonzalez Fernández, Azahara E. 23 F 21 F Independiente 21:18:40 28:02 05:28:07
67 10343 Prieto Martin, Airam 44 M 39 M Independiente 21:18:42 28:03 05:28:09
68 10062 Díaz Hernández, Desirre 24 F 22 F Independiente 21:18:45 28:05 05:28:12
69 10090 Gonzalez Atencia, Inma 25 F 23 F Independiente 21:18:52 28:09 05:28:19
70 10341 Pierschel, Marc 45 M 40 M Vegan Runners 21:18:53 28:10 05:28:20
71 10019 Barco Chaguendo, Gemeyde 26 F 24 F Independiente 21:18:55 28:11 05:28:22
72 10009 Álvarez Tejera, Davinia 27 F 25 F Club Triatlón Tridente Tinajo 21:18:56 28:12 05:28:23
72 10058 Delgado Sanchez, Esther 27 F 25 F Independiente 21:18:56 28:12 05:28:23
72 10005 Alonso Benitez, Lourdes 27 F 25 F Independiente 21:18:56 28:12 05:28:23
75 10165 Rodriguez Perez, Francisco Manuel 46 M 41 M Independiente 21:18:57 28:13 05:28:24
76 10044 Castellano Rivera, Rosa 30 F 28 F Independiente 21:19:01 28:15 05:28:28
77 10179 Simpson, Amy 31 F 29 F Gemma Cartwright Fitness 21:19:25 28:30 05:28:52
78 10340 Perez Morales, Fayna 32 F 30 F Independiente 21:19:30 28:33 05:28:57
79 10342 Portela Parada, Gabino 47 M 42 M Independiente 21:19:41 28:40 05:29:08
80 10355 Timmons, Brian 48 M 43 M Tri Activ 21:19:42 28:40 05:29:09
81 10139 Morales Garcia, Moises 49 M 44 M Crossfit Timanfaya 21:19:43 28:41 05:29:10
82 10086 Gamez Machin, Tanausu 50 M 45 M Crossfit Timanfaya 21:19:43 28:41 05:29:10
83 10158 Preston, Annmarie 33 F 31 F Independiente 21:19:48 28:44 05:29:15
84 10122 Lozoya, Monica 34 F 32 F Independiente 21:20:28 29:09 05:29:55
85 10021 Barrios Hernandez, Neftali 51 M 46 M Independiente 21:20:40 29:16 05:30:07
86 10087 Garcia Álvarez, Francisco 52 M 47 M Independiente 21:20:42 29:18 05:30:09
87 10039 Cabeza, Daira 35 F 33 F Independiente 21:20:50 29:22 05:30:17
88 10007 Alonso Jiménez, Gara 36 F 34 F Independiente 21:21:26 29:45 05:30:53
89 10327 Medina De Leon, Fabio 53 M 48 M Independiente 21:21:44 29:56 05:31:11
90 10199 González Suarez, Pablo 54 M 49 M Independiente 21:22:03 30:08 05:31:30
91 10018 Bada Oñaderra, Carlos Javier 55 M 50 M Independiente 21:22:03 30:08 05:31:30
92 10050 Cruz Benzan, Coraima 37 F 35 F Independiente 21:22:12 30:14 05:31:39
93 10322 Jaén Sánchez, Miguel 56 M 51 M Paleo Arrecife 21:22:59 30:43 05:32:26
94 10324 Lee, Stacey 38 F 36 F Ministry Of Fitness 21:23:33 31:04 05:33:00
95 10091 Gonzalez Badiolas, Monica 39 F 37 F Independiente 21:23:49 31:14 05:33:16
96 10083 Forneiro Domínguez, Patricia 40 F 38 F Independiente 21:23:59 31:20 05:33:26
97 10326 Mcdonald, Kerry 41 F 39 F Gemma Cartwright Fitness 21:24:36 31:43 05:34:03
98 10026 Bejarano, Andrea 42 F 40 F Independiente 21:24:47 31:50 05:34:14
99 10328 Medina De Leon, Gregorio 57 M 52 M Independiente 21:24:52 31:53 05:34:19
100 10352 Sánchez Moreno, Anabel 43 F 41 F Independiente 21:25:09 32:04 05:34:36
101 10306 Cabrera De Leon, Emeterio Daniel 58 M 53 M Independiente 21:26:13 32:44 05:35:40
102 10157 Poetzl Pérez, Daida 44 F 42 F Independiente 21:26:15 32:45 05:35:42
103 10060 Dévora Delgado, Amanay 45 F 43 F Independiente 21:26:15 32:45 05:35:42
104 10043 Cartwright, Gemma 46 F 44 F Gemma Cartwright Fitness 21:26:29 32:53 05:35:56
105 10047 Correa Arjona, Bella 47 F 45 F Independiente 21:27:08 33:18 05:36:35
106 10132 Merchan Pérez, Ariana 48 F 46 F Independiente 21:27:47 33:42 05:37:14
107 10071 Erpelding, Bryan 59 M 54 M Independiente 21:27:48 33:43 05:37:15
108 10359 Zwilling Rodriguez, Richard 60 M 55 M Independiente 21:28:33 34:10 05:38:00
109 10362 Martín Morín, Hector 61 M 56 M Independiente 21:28:53 34:23 05:38:20
110 10084 Fuentes Acuña, Naomi 49 F 47 F Independiente 21:29:32 34:47 05:38:59
111 10088 Garcia Ventoso, Rosa 50 F 48 F Independiente 21:29:37 34:50 05:39:04
112 10001 Abuin Arduan, Carmen 51 F 49 F Independiente 21:29:41 34:53 05:39:08
113 10140 Morales Hernandez, Jose Eric 62 M 57 M Independiente 21:29:54 35:01 05:39:21
114 10354 Suárez Eugenio, Jesús 63 M 58 M Independiente 21:30:03 35:06 05:39:30
115 10004 Afonso Betancor, Montse 52 F 50 F Independiente 21:30:13 35:13 05:39:40
116 10323 Leatham Locke, Spencer 64 M 59 M Ministry Of Fitness 21:31:10 35:48 05:40:37
117 10325 Lemes Reyes, Yurena 53 F 51 F Independiente 21:31:21 35:55 05:40:48
118 10064 Díaz Tarajano, Esmeralda 54 F 52 F Independiente 21:31:22 35:55 05:40:49
119 10361 García Cabrera, Alejandro 65 M 60 M Independiente 21:31:50 36:13 05:41:17
120 10184 Suárez Martín, Betania 55 F 53 F Independiente 21:31:50 36:13 05:41:17
121 10339 Pérez Guillén, Michel Daniel 66 M 61 M Independiente 21:32:29 36:37 05:41:56
122 10150 Pato Muñoz, Monica 56 F 54 F Independiente 21:33:38 37:20 05:43:05
123 10333 Merino, Jose 67 M 62 M Independiente 21:33:48 37:26 05:43:15
124 10198 Zfaile, Carina Vanesa 57 F 55 F Independiente 21:34:09 37:40 05:43:36
125 10127 Martin Perez, Carlos 68 M 63 M Independiente 21:34:25 37:50 05:43:52
126 10120 Lopez Armas, Ico 58 F 56 F Independiente 21:34:39 37:58 05:44:06
127 10102 Hernández Agudelo, Martha Isabel 59 F 57 F Independente 21:35:40 38:36 05:45:07
128 10144 Mosquera Quintero, Vanessa 60 F 58 F Independiente 21:35:40 38:36 05:45:07
129 10121 López Ramírez, Cella 61 F 59 F Independiente 21:35:41 38:36 05:45:08
130 10046 Cordova Ludeña, Maria Del Cisne 62 F 60 F Independiente 21:35:41 38:36 05:45:08
131 10363 Morín Gonzalez, Angel 69 M 64 M Independiente 21:35:47 38:40 05:45:14
132 10152 Pérez Fernández, Begoña 63 F 61 F Independiente 21:35:59 38:48 05:45:26
133 10081 Forasacco, Eva 64 F 62 F Independiente 21:36:09 38:54 05:45:36
134 10017 Arrocha Reguera, Laura 65 F 63 F Independiente 21:38:11 40:10 05:47:38
135 10124 Martin Cabrera, Daniel 70 M 65 M Independiente 21:38:33 40:23 05:48:00
136 10337 Paz Machín, Idaira 66 F 64 F Independiente 21:41:30 42:14 05:50:57
137 10346 Ramos Perez, Suso 71 M 66 M Independiente 21:41:31 42:14 05:50:58
138 10300 Alvarez Machado, Gerardo 72 M 67 M Independiente 21:41:40 42:20 05:51:07
139 10305 Betancort Garcia, Aridani 73 M 68 M Independiente 21:41:44 42:22 05:51:11
140 10344 Quirante De La Cal, Jose 74 M 69 M Independiente 21:41:46 42:23 05:51:13
141 10319 González Marrero, Soly 67 F 65 F Independiente 21:42:22 42:46 05:51:49
142 10163 Rey Velez, Victor 75 M 70 M Independiente 22:01:30 54:39 06:10:57
143 10168 ParticipantDemo168 76 M 3 Master 40 M Independiente 15:29:34 50:50 39:01
144 10061 Díaz Guijas, Alejandro 77 M 71 M Independiente 20:57:39 14:58 05:07:06
145 10191 Utrera Sánchez, Yolanda 68 F 66 F Independiente 20:58:07 15:16 05:07:34
146 10129 Medina Lopez, Joel 78 M 72 M Independiente 20:58:12 15:19 05:07:39
147 10134 Mesa Hernandez, Ilenia 69 F 67 F Independiente 20:58:17 15:22 05:07:44
148 10063 Díaz Padrón, Jennifer 70 F 68 F Independiente 20:58:46 15:40 05:08:13
149 10093 González Cabrera, Sara 71 F 69 F Nadamás 20:59:28 16:06 05:08:55
150 10193 Viera Cabrera, Ines 72 F 70 F Independiente 20:59:28 16:06 05:08:55
151 10051 Curbelo Cabrera, Eva 73 F 71 F Independiente 21:00:16 16:36 05:09:43
152 10125 Martín Christiansen, Nadia 74 F 72 F Nonadamos 21:00:16 16:36 05:09:43
153 10078 Fernández Pérez, Barbara 75 F 73 F Independiente 21:00:19 16:38 05:09:46
154 10077 Fernandez Padilla, Pelayo 79 M 73 M Independiente 21:00:28 16:43 05:09:55
155 10040 Cabrera Perdomo, Daniel 80 M 74 M Crossfit Timanfaya 21:00:36 16:48 05:10:03
156 10041 Cabrera Utrera, Paula 76 F 74 F Independiente 21:00:54 16:59 05:10:21
157 10183 Suárez Dominguez, Sara 77 F 75 F Independiente 21:01:35 17:25 05:11:02
158 10104 Herrera Fuentes, Ariadna 78 F 76 F Independiente 21:02:17 17:51 05:11:44
159 10111 Jorge Dominguez, Andres 81 M 75 M Independiente 21:02:17 17:51 05:11:44
160 10195 Viera Mon, Ione Manuel 82 M 76 M Independiente 21:02:39 18:04 05:12:06
161 10096 González Martinez, Maria 79 F 77 F Independiente 21:03:05 18:21 05:12:32
162 10042 Cadavid, Jeniffer 80 F 78 F Independiente 21:03:14 18:26 05:12:41
163 10330 Medina Ramos, Tirso 83 M 77 M Paleotraining Tias 21:05:01 19:33 05:14:28
164 10358 Viera Ramirez, Manuel 84 M 78 M Independiente 21:05:56 20:07 05:15:23
165 10133 Meroi Bianconi, Guido 85 M 79 M Paleotraining Tias 21:07:27 21:04 05:16:54
166 10331 Mena Rodriguez, Francisco Javier 86 M 80 M Independiente 21:08:36 21:47 05:18:03
167 10172 Sampayo Martin, Andrea 81 F 79 F Independiente 21:09:02 22:03 05:18:29
168 10154 Perez Lago, Marisela 82 F 80 F Independiente 21:10:47 23:08 05:20:14
169 10192 Vargas Roca, Raquel 83 F 81 F Paleo 21:10:54 23:12 05:20:21
170 10166 Rodríguez Machín, Yerove 87 M 81 M Independiente 21:12:04 23:56 05:21:31
171 10334 Mesa Moraes, Thayany 84 F 82 F Independiente 21:12:44 24:21 05:22:11
172 10119 Lobato Ventoso, Daylo 88 M 82 M Independiente 21:13:11 24:37 05:22:38
173 10349 Rodríguez Pérez, Yara 85 F 83 F Independiente 21:13:16 24:41 05:22:43
174 10098 González Pérez, Lucas 89 M 83 M Independiente 21:15:34 26:07 05:25:01
175 10200 Hernández, Bryan 90 M 84 M Independiente 21:16:08 26:28 05:25:35
176 10141 Morales Martin, Carla 86 F 84 F Independiente 21:16:57 26:58 05:26:24
177 10092 González Cabrera, Carlos 91 M 85 M Nadamás 21:16:57 26:58 05:26:24
178 10123 Manso Hernandez, Itahisa 87 F 85 F Independiente 21:17:17 27:11 05:26:44
179 10182 Soria, Sergio 92 M 86 M Independiente 21:17:49 27:30 05:27:16
180 10345 Ramos Perez, Giovani 93 M 87 M Independiente 21:18:08 27:42 05:27:35
181 10164 Rodriguez Hernandez, Diego 94 M 88 M Independiente 21:18:15 27:47 05:27:42
182 10203 Barrios Albornoz, Laura 88 F 86 F Independiente 21:18:17 27:48 05:27:44
183 10029 Bermudez Martín, Nereida 89 F 87 F Independiente 21:18:35 27:59 05:28:02
184 10068 Edwards, Amie 90 F 88 F Independiente 21:18:36 27:59 05:28:03
185 10167 Rodríguez Martíbn, Jéssica 91 F 89 F Independiente 21:20:04 28:54 05:29:31
186 10347 Reyes Pastoriza, Adalberto 95 M 89 M Independiente 21:20:27 29:09 05:29:54
187 10320 Guadalupe Rodríguez, Bentorey 96 M 90 M Independiente 21:20:32 29:12 05:29:59
188 10109 Jiang Wang, Qing Yang 97 M 91 M Independiente 21:22:42 30:33 05:32:09
189 10318 Garcia Deus, Jennifer 92 F 90 F Paleotraining Tías 21:25:03 32:00 05:34:30
190 10311 Estupiñan Sanchez, Juan Jose 98 M 92 M Globara 21:26:14 32:44 05:35:41
191 10304 Avila Herrera, David 99 M 93 M Independiente 21:28:31 34:09 05:37:58
192 10329 Medina Fontes, Yeneida 93 F 91 F Independiente 21:28:55 34:24 05:38:22
193 10353 Sanchez Rijo, Victor 100 M 94 M Independiente 21:29:19 34:39 05:38:46
194 10030 Betancort De Leon, Alexandre Manuel 101 M 95 M Independiente 21:29:53 35:00 05:39:20
195 10146 Nobrega Pérez, Omaira 94 F 92 F Independiente 21:31:24 35:57 05:40:51
196 10174 Sancho Placeres, Patricia 95 F 93 F Independiente 21:31:50 36:13 05:41:17
197 10310 Cruz Morales, Ruth 96 F 94 F Independiente 21:32:30 36:38 05:41:57
198 10175 Santamaría Santamaría, Tamara 97 F 95 F Independiente 21:35:54 38:45 05:45:21
199 10155 Perez Medina, Macarena 98 F 96 F Independiente 21:37:57 40:01 05:47:24
200 10112 Juste San Jose, Raquel 99 F 97 F Independiente 21:38:11 40:10 05:47:38
201 10316 Fernandez Toledo, Julia 100 F 98 F Independiente 21:41:31 42:14 05:50:58
202 10313 Feliziani, Patrizia 101 F 99 F Independiente 21:41:31 42:14 05:50:58
203 10302 Ascencion Henandez, Javi 102 M 96 M Independiente 21:41:32 42:15 05:50:59
204 10332 Mendez Lorenzo, Antonio Jacinto 103 M 97 M Independiente 21:43:25 43:25 05:52:52
205 10014 Arauz Brito, Noelia 102 F 100 F Independiente 21:56:44 51:41 06:06:11
206 10301 Aparicio Mosegue, Lázaro Roberto 104 M 98 M Independiente 22:01:43 54:47 06:11:10
Dorsal Nombre Sexo Categoría Club
Estado Dorsal Nombre Categoría Club Descripción